BLSZ BAJNOKSÁG U-14/1 CS. 2012 / 2013 |
hely.Helyezés |
csapat.Csapat |
mérk.Mérkőzés |
győz.Győzelem |
dönt.Döntetlen |
ver.Vereség |
rg.Rúgott gól |
kg.Kapott gól |
gk.Gól különbség |
psz.Pontszám |
1. |
GLORIETT SE ETALON 99 |
23 |
20 |
1 |
2 |
86 |
24 |
62 |
61 |
2. |
U T E |
23 |
17 |
2 |
4 |
79 |
26 |
53 |
53 |
3. |
GRUND 1986 FC |
24 |
16 |
2 |
6 |
106 |
58 |
48 |
50 |
4. |
III. KERÜLETI TVE |
24 |
16 |
0 |
8 |
65 |
35 |
30 |
48 |
5. |
TABÁNI SPARTACUS |
24 |
14 |
1 |
9 |
77 |
51 |
26 |
43 |
6. |
VASAS AKADÉMIA KFT |
24 |
13 |
1 |
10 |
60 |
48 |
12 |
40 |
7. |
ÚJPESTI HALADÁS FC |
24 |
12 |
4 |
8 |
60 |
68 |
-8 |
40 |
8. |
II. KERÜLETI UFC |
24 |
7 |
3 |
14 |
63 |
87 |
-24 |
24 |
9. |
HEGYVIDÉK UNIONE |
24 |
7 |
1 |
16 |
31 |
59 |
-28 |
22 |
10. |
CSEPEL FC SE U14 |
24 |
6 |
4 |
14 |
47 |
80 |
-33 |
22 |
11. |
IKARUS BSE |
24 |
6 |
2 |
16 |
41 |
59 |
-18 |
20 |
12. |
KELEN SC |
24 |
5 |
1 |
18 |
38 |
85 |
-47 |
16 |
13. |
RKSK |
24 |
4 |
2 |
18 |
37 |
110 |
-73 |
14 |
14. |
SZABADNAP |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1.forduló |
Időpont |
Hazai |
Vendég |
Eredmény |
2012-09-02, 11:00 óra |
CSEPEL FC SE U14 |
KELEN SC |
0 : 1 |
2012-09-02, 11:00 óra |
GRUND 1986 FC |
GLORIETT SE ETALON 99 |
2 : 7 |
2012-09-02, 11:00 óra |
HEGYVIDÉK UNIONE |
U T E |
1 : 3 |
2012-09-02, 11:00 óra |
II. KERÜLETI UFC |
RKSK |
5 : 1 |
2012-09-02, 11:00 óra |
IKARUS BSE |
SZABADNAP |
: |
2012-09-02, 11:00 óra |
TABÁNI SPARTACUS |
III. KERÜLETI TVE |
0 : 3 |
2012-09-02, 11:00 óra |
VASAS AKADÉMIA KFT |
ÚJPESTI HALADÁS FC |
2 : 1 |
|
2.forduló |
Időpont |
Hazai |
Vendég |
Eredmény |
2012-09-09, 11:00 óra |
GLORIETT SE ETALON 99 |
TABÁNI SPARTACUS |
4 : 1 |
2012-09-09, 11:00 óra |
III. KERÜLETI TVE |
VASAS AKADÉMIA KFT |
4 : 0 |
2012-09-09, 11:00 óra |
IKARUS BSE |
II. KERÜLETI UFC |
5 : 1 |
2012-09-09, 11:00 óra |
KELEN SC |
GRUND 1986 FC |
2 : 4 |
2012-09-09, 11:00 óra |
SZABADNAP |
HEGYVIDÉK UNIONE |
: |
2012-09-09, 11:00 óra |
U T E |
CSEPEL FC SE U14 |
6 : 0 |
2012-09-09, 11:00 óra |
ÚJPESTI HALADÁS FC |
RKSK |
6 : 2 |
|
3.forduló |
Időpont |
Hazai |
Vendég |
Eredmény |
2012-09-16, 11:00 óra |
CSEPEL FC SE U14 |
SZABADNAP |
: |
2012-09-16, 11:00 óra |
GRUND 1986 FC |
U T E |
1 : 4 |
2012-09-16, 11:00 óra |
HEGYVIDÉK UNIONE |
IKARUS BSE |
0 : 1 |
2012-09-16, 11:00 óra |
II. KERÜLETI UFC |
ÚJPESTI HALADÁS FC |
6 : 2 |
2012-09-16, 11:00 óra |
RKSK |
III. KERÜLETI TVE |
0 : 2 |
2012-09-16, 11:00 óra |
TABÁNI SPARTACUS |
KELEN SC |
3 : 0 |
2012-09-16, 11:00 óra |
VASAS AKADÉMIA KFT |
GLORIETT SE ETALON 99 |
1 : 4 |
|
4.forduló |
Időpont |
Hazai |
Vendég |
Eredmény |
2012-09-23, 11:00 óra |
GLORIETT SE ETALON 99 |
RKSK |
5 : 0 |
2012-09-23, 11:00 óra |
HEGYVIDÉK UNIONE |
II. KERÜLETI UFC |
2 : 0 |
2012-09-23, 11:00 óra |
III. KERÜLETI TVE |
ÚJPESTI HALADÁS FC |
5 : 2 |
2012-09-23, 11:00 óra |
IKARUS BSE |
CSEPEL FC SE U14 |
2 : 3 |
2012-09-23, 11:00 óra |
KELEN SC |
VASAS AKADÉMIA KFT |
1 : 5 |
2012-09-23, 11:00 óra |
SZABADNAP |
GRUND 1986 FC |
: |
2012-09-23, 11:00 óra |
U T E |
TABÁNI SPARTACUS |
2 : 3 |
|
5.forduló |
Időpont |
Hazai |
Vendég |
Eredmény |
2012-09-30, 11:00 óra |
CSEPEL FC SE U14 |
HEGYVIDÉK UNIONE |
3 : 1 |
2012-09-30, 11:00 óra |
GRUND 1986 FC |
IKARUS BSE |
3 : 0 |
2012-09-30, 11:00 óra |
II. KERÜLETI UFC |
III. KERÜLETI TVE |
2 : 0 |
2012-09-30, 11:00 óra |
RKSK |
KELEN SC |
4 : 2 |
2012-09-30, 11:00 óra |
TABÁNI SPARTACUS |
SZABADNAP |
: |
2012-09-30, 11:00 óra |
ÚJPESTI HALADÁS FC |
GLORIETT SE ETALON 99 |
0 : 4 |
2012-09-30, 11:00 óra |
VASAS AKADÉMIA KFT |
U T E |
3 : 1 |
|
6.forduló |
Időpont |
Hazai |
Vendég |
Eredmény |
2012-10-07, 11:00 óra |
CSEPEL FC SE U14 |
II. KERÜLETI UFC |
1 : 0 |
2012-10-07, 11:00 óra |
GLORIETT SE ETALON 99 |
III. KERÜLETI TVE |
3 : 0 |
2012-10-07, 11:00 óra |
HEGYVIDÉK UNIONE |
GRUND 1986 FC |
4 : 3 |
2012-10-07, 11:00 óra |
IKARUS BSE |
TABÁNI SPARTACUS |
1 : 8 |
2012-10-07, 11:00 óra |
KELEN SC |
ÚJPESTI HALADÁS FC |
0 : 4 |
2012-10-07, 11:00 óra |
SZABADNAP |
VASAS AKADÉMIA KFT |
: |
2012-10-07, 11:00 óra |
U T E |
RKSK |
3 : 0 |
|
7.forduló |
Időpont |
Hazai |
Vendég |
Eredmény |
2012-10-14, 11:00 óra |
GRUND 1986 FC |
CSEPEL FC SE U14 |
4 : 3 |
2012-10-14, 11:00 óra |
II. KERÜLETI UFC |
GLORIETT SE ETALON 99 |
2 : 4 |
2012-10-14, 11:00 óra |
III. KERÜLETI TVE |
KELEN SC |
4 : 1 |
2012-10-14, 11:00 óra |
RKSK |
SZABADNAP |
: |
2012-10-14, 11:00 óra |
TABÁNI SPARTACUS |
HEGYVIDÉK UNIONE |
0 : 1 |
2012-10-14, 11:00 óra |
ÚJPESTI HALADÁS FC |
U T E |
1 : 1 |
2012-10-14, 11:00 óra |
VASAS AKADÉMIA KFT |
IKARUS BSE |
2 : 1 |
|
8.forduló |
Időpont |
Hazai |
Vendég |
Eredmény |
2012-10-21, 11:00 óra |
CSEPEL FC SE U14 |
TABÁNI SPARTACUS |
1 : 5 |
2012-10-21, 11:00 óra |
GRUND 1986 FC |
II. KERÜLETI UFC |
11 : 3 |
2012-10-21, 11:00 óra |
HEGYVIDÉK UNIONE |
VASAS AKADÉMIA KFT |
3 : 2 |
2012-10-21, 11:00 óra |
IKARUS BSE |
RKSK |
3 : 0 |
2012-10-21, 11:00 óra |
KELEN SC |
GLORIETT SE ETALON 99 |
1 : 4 |
2012-10-21, 11:00 óra |
SZABADNAP |
ÚJPESTI HALADÁS FC |
: |
2012-10-21, 11:00 óra |
U T E |
III. KERÜLETI TVE |
1 : 0 |
|
9.forduló |
Időpont |
Hazai |
Vendég |
Eredmény |
2012-10-28, 11:00 óra |
GLORIETT SE ETALON 99 |
U T E |
: |
2012-10-28, 11:00 óra |
II. KERÜLETI UFC |
KELEN SC |
2 : 4 |
2012-10-28, 11:00 óra |
III. KERÜLETI TVE |
SZABADNAP |
: |
2012-10-28, 11:00 óra |
RKSK |
HEGYVIDÉK UNIONE |
1 : 1 |
2012-10-28, 11:00 óra |
TABÁNI SPARTACUS |
GRUND 1986 FC |
1 : 3 |
2012-10-28, 11:00 óra |
ÚJPESTI HALADÁS FC |
IKARUS BSE |
3 : 1 |
2012-10-28, 11:00 óra |
VASAS AKADÉMIA KFT |
CSEPEL FC SE U14 |
3 : 2 |
|
10.forduló |
Időpont |
Hazai |
Vendég |
Eredmény |
2012-11-04, 11:00 óra |
CSEPEL FC SE U14 |
RKSK |
6 : 3 |
2012-11-04, 11:00 óra |
GRUND 1986 FC |
VASAS AKADÉMIA KFT |
4 : 2 |
2012-11-04, 11:00 óra |
HEGYVIDÉK UNIONE |
ÚJPESTI HALADÁS FC |
5 : 6 |
2012-11-04, 11:00 óra |
II. KERÜLETI UFC |
TABÁNI SPARTACUS |
3 : 5 |
2012-11-04, 11:00 óra |
IKARUS BSE |
III. KERÜLETI TVE |
1 : 3 |
2012-11-04, 11:00 óra |
SZABADNAP |
GLORIETT SE ETALON 99 |
: |
2012-11-04, 11:00 óra |
U T E |
KELEN SC |
2 : 1 |
|
11.forduló |
Időpont |
Hazai |
Vendég |
Eredmény |
2012-11-11, 11:00 óra |
GLORIETT SE ETALON 99 |
IKARUS BSE |
4 : 0 |
2012-11-11, 11:00 óra |
II. KERÜLETI UFC |
U T E |
2 : 1 |
2012-11-11, 11:00 óra |
III. KERÜLETI TVE |
HEGYVIDÉK UNIONE |
3 : 4 |
2012-11-11, 11:00 óra |
KELEN SC |
SZABADNAP |
: |
2012-11-11, 11:00 óra |
RKSK |
GRUND 1986 FC |
0 : 11 |
2012-11-11, 11:00 óra |
ÚJPESTI HALADÁS FC |
CSEPEL FC SE U14 |
2 : 2 |
2012-11-11, 11:00 óra |
VASAS AKADÉMIA KFT |
TABÁNI SPARTACUS |
3 : 0 |
|
12.forduló |
Időpont |
Hazai |
Vendég |
Eredmény |
2012-11-18, 11:00 óra |
CSEPEL FC SE U14 |
III. KERÜLETI TVE |
1 : 3 |
2012-11-18, 11:00 óra |
GRUND 1986 FC |
ÚJPESTI HALADÁS FC |
8 : 0 |
2012-11-18, 11:00 óra |
HEGYVIDÉK UNIONE |
GLORIETT SE ETALON 99 |
4 : 1 |
2012-11-18, 11:00 óra |
IKARUS BSE |
KELEN SC |
1 : 2 |
2012-11-18, 11:00 óra |
SZABADNAP |
U T E |
: |
2012-11-18, 11:00 óra |
TABÁNI SPARTACUS |
RKSK |
7 : 0 |
2012-11-18, 11:00 óra |
VASAS AKADÉMIA KFT |
II. KERÜLETI UFC |
2 : 0 |
|
13.forduló |
Időpont |
Hazai |
Vendég |
Eredmény |
2012-11-25, 11:00 óra |
GLORIETT SE ETALON 99 |
CSEPEL FC SE U14 |
7 : 0 |
2012-11-25, 11:00 óra |
II. KERÜLETI UFC |
SZABADNAP |
: |
2012-11-25, 11:00 óra |
III. KERÜLETI TVE |
GRUND 1986 FC |
1 : 4 |
2012-11-25, 11:00 óra |
KELEN SC |
HEGYVIDÉK UNIONE |
0 : 5 |
2012-11-25, 11:00 óra |
RKSK |
VASAS AKADÉMIA KFT |
0 : 4 |
2012-11-25, 11:00 óra |
U T E |
IKARUS BSE |
2 : 0 |
2012-11-25, 11:00 óra |
ÚJPESTI HALADÁS FC |
TABÁNI SPARTACUS |
0 : 5 |
|
14.forduló |
Időpont |
Hazai |
Vendég |
Eredmény |
2013-03-17, 11:00 óra |
GLORIETT SE ETALON 99 |
GRUND 1986 FC |
1 : 1 |
2013-03-17, 11:00 óra |
III. KERÜLETI TVE |
TABÁNI SPARTACUS |
3 : 2 |
2013-03-17, 11:00 óra |
KELEN SC |
CSEPEL FC SE U14 |
2 : 5 |
2013-03-17, 11:00 óra |
RKSK |
II. KERÜLETI UFC |
6 : 4 |
2013-03-17, 11:00 óra |
SZABADNAP |
IKARUS BSE |
: |
2013-03-17, 11:00 óra |
U T E |
HEGYVIDÉK UNIONE |
3 : 0 |
2013-03-17, 11:00 óra |
ÚJPESTI HALADÁS FC |
VASAS AKADÉMIA KFT |
1 : 1 |
|
15.forduló |
Időpont |
Hazai |
Vendég |
Eredmény |
2013-03-24, 11:00 óra |
CSEPEL FC SE U14 |
U T E |
2 : 2 |
2013-03-24, 11:00 óra |
GRUND 1986 FC |
KELEN SC |
8 : 2 |
2013-03-24, 11:00 óra |
HEGYVIDÉK UNIONE |
SZABADNAP |
: |
2013-03-24, 11:00 óra |
II. KERÜLETI UFC |
IKARUS BSE |
1 : 2 |
2013-03-24, 11:00 óra |
RKSK |
ÚJPESTI HALADÁS FC |
2 : 3 |
2013-03-24, 11:00 óra |
TABÁNI SPARTACUS |
GLORIETT SE ETALON 99 |
5 : 2 |
2013-03-24, 11:00 óra |
VASAS AKADÉMIA KFT |
III. KERÜLETI TVE |
0 : 5 |
|
16.forduló |
Időpont |
Hazai |
Vendég |
Eredmény |
2013-03-28, 11:00 óra |
GLORIETT SE ETALON 99 |
VASAS AKADÉMIA KFT |
3 : 2 |
2013-03-28, 11:00 óra |
III. KERÜLETI TVE |
RKSK |
3 : 2 |
2013-03-28, 11:00 óra |
IKARUS BSE |
HEGYVIDÉK UNIONE |
3 : 0 |
2013-03-28, 11:00 óra |
KELEN SC |
TABÁNI SPARTACUS |
1 : 3 |
2013-03-28, 11:00 óra |
SZABADNAP |
CSEPEL FC SE U14 |
: |
2013-03-28, 11:00 óra |
U T E |
GRUND 1986 FC |
8 : 0 |
2013-03-28, 11:00 óra |
ÚJPESTI HALADÁS FC |
II. KERÜLETI UFC |
2 : 2 |
|
17.forduló |
Időpont |
Hazai |
Vendég |
Eredmény |
2013-04-07, 11:00 óra |
CSEPEL FC SE U14 |
IKARUS BSE |
1 : 1 |
2013-04-07, 11:00 óra |
GRUND 1986 FC |
SZABADNAP |
: |
2013-04-07, 11:00 óra |
II. KERÜLETI UFC |
HEGYVIDÉK UNIONE |
3 : 0 |
2013-04-07, 11:00 óra |
RKSK |
GLORIETT SE ETALON 99 |
1 : 2 |
2013-04-07, 11:00 óra |
TABÁNI SPARTACUS |
U T E |
2 : 3 |
2013-04-07, 11:00 óra |
ÚJPESTI HALADÁS FC |
III. KERÜLETI TVE |
2 : 1 |
2013-04-07, 11:00 óra |
VASAS AKADÉMIA KFT |
KELEN SC |
5 : 0 |
|
18.forduló |
Időpont |
Hazai |
Vendég |
Eredmény |
2013-04-14, 11:00 óra |
GLORIETT SE ETALON 99 |
ÚJPESTI HALADÁS FC |
9 : 0 |
2013-04-14, 11:00 óra |
HEGYVIDÉK UNIONE |
CSEPEL FC SE U14 |
0 : 3 |
2013-04-14, 11:00 óra |
III. KERÜLETI TVE |
II. KERÜLETI UFC |
6 : 0 |
2013-04-14, 11:00 óra |
IKARUS BSE |
GRUND 1986 FC |
0 : 3 |
2013-04-14, 11:00 óra |
KELEN SC |
RKSK |
5 : 3 |
2013-04-14, 11:00 óra |
SZABADNAP |
TABÁNI SPARTACUS |
: |
2013-04-14, 11:00 óra |
U T E |
VASAS AKADÉMIA KFT |
4 : 0 |
|
19.forduló |
Időpont |
Hazai |
Vendég |
Eredmény |
2013-04-21, 11:00 óra |
GRUND 1986 FC |
HEGYVIDÉK UNIONE |
3 : 0 |
2013-04-21, 11:00 óra |
II. KERÜLETI UFC |
CSEPEL FC SE U14 |
5 : 5 |
2013-04-21, 11:00 óra |
III. KERÜLETI TVE |
GLORIETT SE ETALON 99 |
1 : 2 |
2013-04-21, 11:00 óra |
RKSK |
U T E |
1 : 6 |
2013-04-21, 11:00 óra |
TABÁNI SPARTACUS |
IKARUS BSE |
3 : 2 |
2013-04-21, 11:00 óra |
ÚJPESTI HALADÁS FC |
KELEN SC |
5 : 4 |
2013-04-21, 11:00 óra |
VASAS AKADÉMIA KFT |
SZABADNAP |
: |
|
20.forduló |
Időpont |
Hazai |
Vendég |
Eredmény |
2013-04-28, 11:00 óra |
CSEPEL FC SE U14 |
GRUND 1986 FC |
3 : 6 |
2013-04-28, 11:00 óra |
GLORIETT SE ETALON 99 |
II. KERÜLETI UFC |
5 : 1 |
2013-04-28, 11:00 óra |
HEGYVIDÉK UNIONE |
TABÁNI SPARTACUS |
0 : 3 |
2013-04-28, 11:00 óra |
IKARUS BSE |
VASAS AKADÉMIA KFT |
0 : 3 |
2013-04-28, 11:00 óra |
KELEN SC |
III. KERÜLETI TVE |
2 : 4 |
2013-04-28, 11:00 óra |
SZABADNAP |
RKSK |
: |
2013-04-28, 11:00 óra |
U T E |
ÚJPESTI HALADÁS FC |
3 : 1 |
|
21.forduló |
Időpont |
Hazai |
Vendég |
Eredmény |
2013-05-05, 11:00 óra |
GLORIETT SE ETALON 99 |
KELEN SC |
4 : 0 |
2013-05-05, 11:00 óra |
II. KERÜLETI UFC |
GRUND 1986 FC |
5 : 5 |
2013-05-05, 11:00 óra |
III. KERÜLETI TVE |
U T E |
0 : 4 |
2013-05-05, 11:00 óra |
RKSK |
IKARUS BSE |
0 : 9 |
2013-05-05, 11:00 óra |
TABÁNI SPARTACUS |
CSEPEL FC SE U14 |
3 : 2 |
2013-05-05, 11:00 óra |
ÚJPESTI HALADÁS FC |
SZABADNAP |
: |
2013-05-05, 11:00 óra |
VASAS AKADÉMIA KFT |
HEGYVIDÉK UNIONE |
3 : 0 |
|
22.forduló |
Időpont |
Hazai |
Vendég |
Eredmény |
2013-05-12, 11:00 óra |
CSEPEL FC SE U14 |
VASAS AKADÉMIA KFT |
2 : 4 |
2013-05-12, 11:00 óra |
GRUND 1986 FC |
TABÁNI SPARTACUS |
7 : 5 |
2013-05-12, 11:00 óra |
HEGYVIDÉK UNIONE |
RKSK |
0 : 3 |
2013-05-12, 11:00 óra |
IKARUS BSE |
ÚJPESTI HALADÁS FC |
2 : 3 |
2013-05-12, 11:00 óra |
KELEN SC |
II. KERÜLETI UFC |
3 : 5 |
2013-05-12, 11:00 óra |
SZABADNAP |
III. KERÜLETI TVE |
: |
2013-05-12, 11:00 óra |
U T E |
GLORIETT SE ETALON 99 |
0 : 2 |
|
23.forduló |
Időpont |
Hazai |
Vendég |
Eredmény |
2013-05-23, 11:00 óra |
GLORIETT SE ETALON 99 |
SZABADNAP |
: |
2013-05-23, 11:00 óra |
II. KERÜLETI UFC |
TABÁNI SPARTACUS |
2 : 5 |
2013-05-23, 11:00 óra |
III. KERÜLETI TVE |
IKARUS BSE |
3 : 1 |
2013-05-23, 11:00 óra |
KELEN SC |
U T E |
0 : 4 |
2013-05-23, 11:00 óra |
RKSK |
CSEPEL FC SE U14 |
4 : 1 |
2013-05-23, 11:00 óra |
ÚJPESTI HALADÁS FC |
HEGYVIDÉK UNIONE |
3 : 0 |
2013-05-23, 11:00 óra |
VASAS AKADÉMIA KFT |
GRUND 1986 FC |
0 : 1 |
|
24.forduló |
Időpont |
Hazai |
Vendég |
Eredmény |
2012-04-28, 10:00 óra |
TABÁNI SPARTACUS |
VASAS AKADÉMIA KFT |
4 : 3 |
2013-05-26, 11:00 óra |
CSEPEL FC SE U14 |
ÚJPESTI HALADÁS FC |
0 : 8 |
2013-05-26, 11:00 óra |
GRUND 1986 FC |
RKSK |
11 : 0 |
2013-05-26, 11:00 óra |
HEGYVIDÉK UNIONE |
III. KERÜLETI TVE |
0 : 3 |
2013-05-26, 11:00 óra |
IKARUS BSE |
GLORIETT SE ETALON 99 |
1 : 2 |
2013-05-26, 11:00 óra |
SZABADNAP |
KELEN SC |
: |
2013-05-26, 11:00 óra |
U T E |
II. KERÜLETI UFC |
8 : 3 |
|
25.forduló |
Időpont |
Hazai |
Vendég |
Eredmény |
2013-06-02, 11:00 óra |
GLORIETT SE ETALON 99 |
HEGYVIDÉK UNIONE |
3 : 0 |
2013-06-02, 11:00 óra |
II. KERÜLETI UFC |
VASAS AKADÉMIA KFT |
6 : 2 |
2013-06-02, 11:00 óra |
III. KERÜLETI TVE |
CSEPEL FC SE U14 |
4 : 0 |
2013-06-02, 11:00 óra |
KELEN SC |
IKARUS BSE |
1 : 1 |
2013-06-02, 11:00 óra |
RKSK |
TABÁNI SPARTACUS |
3 : 3 |
2013-06-02, 11:00 óra |
U T E |
SZABADNAP |
: |
2013-06-02, 11:00 óra |
ÚJPESTI HALADÁS FC |
GRUND 1986 FC |
3 : 2 |
|
26.forduló |
Időpont |
Hazai |
Vendég |
Eredmény |
2013-06-09, 11:00 óra |
CSEPEL FC SE U14 |
GLORIETT SE ETALON 99 |
1 : 4 |
2013-06-09, 11:00 óra |
GRUND 1986 FC |
III. KERÜLETI TVE |
1 : 4 |
2013-06-09, 11:00 óra |
HEGYVIDÉK UNIONE |
KELEN SC |
0 : 3 |
2013-06-09, 11:00 óra |
IKARUS BSE |
U T E |
3 : 8 |
2013-06-09, 11:00 óra |
SZABADNAP |
II. KERÜLETI UFC |
: |
2013-06-09, 11:00 óra |
TABÁNI SPARTACUS |
ÚJPESTI HALADÁS FC |
1 : 2 |
2013-06-09, 11:00 óra |
VASAS AKADÉMIA KFT |
RKSK |
8 : 1 |