Choice

Actor summary
ClassHunter
Presence06:41 (00:00 – 06:41)
DPS activity06:41 (00:00 – 06:41)
PetsCatBearFish
Damage in152,244
Damage out1,528,216
DPS (over presence)3,805
DPS (over activity)3,809

Damage Out by Ability
AbilityTotal%DirectTicksAvHitAvCritAvTick% CritAvoid
(+) Explosive Shot515,39733.71621,8784,45250.6%0%
Auriaya468,23290.81471,8784,47450.3%0%
Sanctum Sentry47,1659.2151,8784,25253.3%0%
(+) Auto Shot426,56027.91671,6323,42251.5%0%
Auriaya386,72190.71501,6563,42952%0%
Sanctum Sentry39,8399.3171,4433,35547.1%0%
(+) Steady Shot (r4)210,29613.8911,4413,32546.2%
Auriaya194,81392.6831,4563,35147.0%
Sanctum Sentry15,4837.481,3032,98837.5%
(+) Black Arrow80,6795.3701,152
Auriaya74,91892.9651,152
Sanctum Sentry5,7617.151,152
(+) Serpent Sting (r12)72,1734.7117616
Auriaya65,57290.9106618
Sanctum Sentry6,6019.111600
(+) CatBearFish: Melee71,9054.71923407478.0%4.5%
Auriaya69,96897.31863417478.2%4.6%
Sanctum Sentry1,9372.763220%
(+) Kill Shot (r3)70,2034.685,58314,09637.5%0%
Auriaya70,20310085,58314,09637.5%0%
(+) CatBearFish: Bite51,3783.41952454906.8%5.3%
Auriaya50,11397.51892474907.0%5.5%
Sanctum Sentry1,2652.56210
(+) Multi-Shot (r8)25,9481.771,6104,05685.7%
Auriaya14,64456.441,6104,34475%
Swarming Guardian7,08727.323,543100%
Sanctum Sentry4,21716.314,217100%
(+) Melee2,1510.112,151100%
Sanctum Sentry2,15110012,151100%
(+) Aimed Shot (r9)1,5260.111,526
Auriaya1,52610011,526
Damage Out by Target
TargetTotal%DPSTimeDirectTicksAvHitAvCritAvTick% CritAvoid
(+) Auriaya1,396,71091.43,60506:277681718363,53982128.8%2.5%
Explosive Shot468,23233.51471,8784,47450.3%0%
Auto Shot386,72127.71501,6563,42952%0%
Steady Shot (r4)194,81313.9831,4563,35147.0%
Black Arrow74,9185.4651,152
Kill Shot (r3)70,2035.085,58314,09637.5%0%
CatBearFish: Melee69,9685.01863417478.2%4.6%
Serpent Sting (r12)65,5724.7106618
CatBearFish: Bite50,1133.61892474907.0%5.5%
Multi-Shot (r8)14,6441.041,6104,34475%
Aimed Shot (r9)1,5260.111,526
(+) Sanctum Sentry124,4198.12,43800:5154161,0863,62877238.9%0%
Explosive Shot47,16537.9151,8784,25253.3%0%
Auto Shot39,83932.0171,4433,35547.1%0%
Steady Shot (r4)15,48312.481,3032,98837.5%
Serpent Sting (r12)6,6015.311600
Black Arrow5,7614.651,152
Multi-Shot (r8)4,2173.414,217100%
Melee2,1511.712,151100%
CatBearFish: Melee1,9371.663220%
CatBearFish: Bite1,2651.06210
(+) Swarming Guardian7,0870.51,40400:0523,543100%
Multi-Shot (r8)7,08710023,543100%
Damage In by Source
SourceTotal%DPSTimeDirectTicksAvHitAvCritAvTick% CritAvoid
(+) Feral Defender89,28558.61,56400:57155,9520%
Feral Rush52,29558.6124,357
Feral Rush36,99041.4312,3300%
(+) Auriaya62,95941.41,79800:3578,9940%
Sonic Screech62,95910078,9940%

Healing In by Source
SourceEff. Heal%DirectTicksAvHitAvCritAvTick% CritOverheal
(+) Linu35,92423.61124,1984,37285936.4%26.1%
Lesser Healing Wave (r9)20,82558.054,9607,44740.0%30.1%
Chain Heal (r7)7,74421.644,4361,29750.0%32.5%
Riptide (r4)4,27611.9113,2761,0000.0%
Ancestral Awakening2,3616.612,3610.0%
Earthliving7182.017180.0%
(+) Nephy22,63214.9123,6526,79333.3%59.9%
Lesser Healing Wave (r9)10,89748.164,8997,36350.0%70.4%
Chain Heal (r7)7,79834.533,8205,08233.3%38.7%
Ancestral Awakening3,93717.432,29342.8%
(+) Spadage20,48213.573,0786,38342.9%34.9%
Circle of Healing (r7)12,08859.042,7363,88025.0%0.0%
Prayer of Mending8,39441.024,1076,61550.0%21.7%
Flash Heal (r11)18,654100.0%100.0%
(+) Rainbow18,21112.0734,8376,27171857.1%56.4%
Prayer of Mending10,93360.025,466100.0%0.0%
Prayer of Healing (r7)5,65331.044,8377,20725.0%74.0%
Glyph of Prayer of Healing1,6258.9371824.6%
Flash Heal (r11)16,944100.0%100.0%
(+) Lynne18,19412.0121451,61612,25831016.7%78.8%
Judgement of Light7,52641.414531083.3%
Glyph of Holy Light5,59230.791,34753.9%
Flash of Light (r9)4,03222.214,0320.0%
Holy Light (r13)1,0445.7116,153100.0%93.5%
Holy Shock18,364100.0%100.0%
(+) Sydien11,5747.64125,5956,4381,01575.0%68.8%
Rejuvenation (r15)6,45055.732,1510.1%
Wild Growth (r4)3,36129.0579415.4%
Lifebloom (r3)1,76315.244400.0%
Regrowth (r12)17,251100.0%100.0%
Nourish (r1)25,5956,87750.0%100.0%
Lifebloom15,188100.0%100.0%
(+) Starvin10,5216.9825,3997,61183350.0%80.4%
Prayer of Mending6,06257.616,062100.0%0.0%
Prayer of Healing (r7)2,79326.565,3998,16833.3%92.6%
Glyph of Prayer of Healing1,66615.828330.0%
Flash Heal (r11)18,045100.0%100.0%
(+) Exdeath8,4235.53927270.5%
Vampiric Embrace8,4231003927270.5%
(+) Ásatar6,2834.114626283.6%
Healing Stream Totem6,28310014626283.6%

Casts
NameTargetsCastsTicks
(+) Explosive Shot (r4)256
Auriaya49
Sanctum Sentry7
(+) Serpent Sting (r12)220
Auriaya16
Sanctum Sentry4
(+) Black Arrow215
Auriaya13
Sanctum Sentry2
(+) Kill Shot (r3)18
Auriaya8
(+) Kill Command17
Environment7
(+) Rapid Fire12
Environment2
Power Gains
NameSourcesGainedTicksAvgPer 5
(+) Judgement of Wisdom (mana)122,711225100282.7
Rhenia22,711225100282.7
(+) Replenishment (mana)412,34534335153.7
Choice6,4781803580.6
Dimitri2,375663529.6
Zafier1,944543624.2
Exdeath1,548433619.3
(+) Thrill of the Hunt (mana)15,7525111271.6
Choice5,7525111271.6
(+) Revitalize (mana)157641447.2
Choice57641447.2
Power Given to Others
NameTargetsGivenTicksAvgPer 5
(+) Replenishment (mana)18144,2282,713531795.6
Nephy16,84028259210.4
Stefoo15,66528155195.5
Naoe14,69228152183.6
Mcmili13,46822958168.0
Rainbow13,08721760163.1
Linu12,99821660162.1
Lynne12,08121955150.5
Dunebug9,46318351158.7
Sydien7,1671435089.4
Starvin6,0101055775.0
Zafier5,4901035368.4
Exdeath5,2331005265.3
Kameko4,6101483170.2
Ásatar4,385785655.0
Dimitri1,510423518.9
Rhenia804421911.6
Lynwena54632177.2
Yaztuk17912142.2
(+) Go for the Throat (focus)13,4001362542.3
CatBearFish3,4001362542.4

Auras Gained
NameTypeUptime%GainedFaded
(+) Prayer of Spirit (r3)buff06:41100.0%
Environmentbuff06:41100.0%
(+) Commanding Shout (r3)buff06:3698.8%12
Noizbuff04:0460.9%1
Environmentbuff03:3152.7%1
Seraphíelbuff02:3237.9%1
(+) Sniper Trainingbuff05:3082.3%98
Choicebuff05:3082.3%98
(+) Devotion Aura (r10)buff05:3082.3%1
Rheniabuff05:3082.3%1
(+) Renewed Hopebuff05:1578.5%99
Rainbowbuff05:1578.5%99
(+) Expose Weaknessbuff05:0776.5%1211
Choicebuff05:0776.5%1211
(+) Unleashed Ragebuff04:2866.8%77
Kamekobuff04:2866.8%77
(+) Elemental Oathbuff04:1062.4%21
Ásatarbuff04:1062.4%21
(+) Leader of the Packbuff03:5458.3%33
Tintallebuff03:5458.3%33
(+) Master Tacticianbuff03:1448.5%1919
Choicebuff03:1448.5%1919
(+) Furious Howlbuff03:1147.6%910
CatBearFishbuff03:1147.6%910
(+) Light's Beaconbuff03:0245.4%43
Gurudobuff03:0245.4%43
(+) Inspirationbuff01:5528.7%98
Rainbowbuff00:4812.1%21
Starvinbuff00:338.5%44
Spadagebuff00:328.1%33
(+) Grim Tollbuff01:1017.5%77
Choicebuff01:1017.5%77
(+) Lock and Loadbuff00:5413.5%77
Choicebuff00:5413.5%77
(+) Glyph of Prayer of Healingbuff00:5313.2%88
Starvinbuff00:328.1%55
Rainbowbuff00:205.2%33
(+) Prayer of Mendingbuff00:5213.0%55
Spadagebuff00:328.2%22
Rainbowbuff00:194.8%22
Starvinbuff00:000.1%11
(+) Ancestral Fortitudebuff00:4812.0%77
Linubuff00:297.4%33
Nephybuff00:184.7%44
(+) Rejuvenation (r15)buff00:4812.0%32
Sydienbuff00:4812.0%32
(+) Heroismbuff00:4010.0%11
Ásatarbuff00:4010.0%11
(+) Kill Commandbuff00:399.7%77
Choicebuff00:399.7%77
(+) Reflection of Tormentbuff00:389.6%44
Choicebuff00:389.6%44
(+) Divine Aegisbuff00:369.1%33
Rainbowbuff00:369.1%33
(+) Earthlivingbuff00:369.0%33
Nephybuff00:246.0%22
Linubuff00:123.0%11
(+) Rapid Firebuff00:307.5%22
Choicebuff00:307.5%22
(+) Regrowth (r12)buff00:276.7%11
Sydienbuff00:276.7%11
(+) Wild Growth (r4)buff00:215.3%33
Sydienbuff00:215.3%33
(+) Living Seedbuff00:164.2%11
Sydienbuff00:164.2%11
(+) Power Word: Shield (r14)buff00:133.4%11
Spadagebuff00:133.4%11
(+) Riptide (r4)buff00:102.6%1
Linubuff00:102.6%1
(+) Lifebloom (r3)buff00:092.3%11
Sydienbuff00:092.3%11
(+) Horn of Winter (r2)buff00:041.0%1
Drystanbuff00:041.0%1
(+) Misdirectionbuff00:020.5%1
Choicebuff00:020.5%1
(+) Gracebuff00:010.5%11
Rainbowbuff00:010.5%11
(+) Exhaustiondebuff02:4441.0%11
Choicedebuff02:4441.0%11
(+) Terrifying Screechdebuff00:256.4%1010
Auriayadebuff00:256.4%1010
(+) Weakened Souldebuff00:153.8%11
Spadagedebuff00:153.8%11
Auras Applied to Others
NameTypeUptime%GainedFaded
(+) Misdirectionbuff00:020.5%1
Gurudobuff00:020.5%1
(+) Serpent Sting (r12)debuff06:0089.7%1818
Auriayadebuff05:2180.1%1414
Sanctum Sentrydebuff00:3861.0%44
(+) Black Arrowdebuff03:3253.0%1515
Auriayadebuff03:1548.7%1313
Sanctum Sentrydebuff00:1727.4%22
(+) Explosive Shot (r4)debuff01:4927.2%5555
Auriayadebuff01:3824.6%4949
Sanctum Sentrydebuff00:1016.7%66
(+) Aimed Shot (r9)debuff00:092.5%11
Auriayadebuff00:092.5%11

Deaths
Death TimeHealthEvent
(+) 03:31.687