Rainbow

Actor summary
ClassPriest
Presence06:41 (00:00 – 06:41)
DPS activity01:07 (00:55 – 06:29)
PetsShadowfiend
Damage in145,328
Damage out37,583
DPS (over presence)93
DPS (over activity)559

Damage Out by Ability
AbilityTotal%DirectTicksAvHitAvCritAvTick% CritAvoid
(+) Shadowfiend: Melee15,14640.3121,0993,0518.3%0%
Auriaya15,146100121,0993,0518.3%0%
(+) Devouring Plague (r9)12,28732.716767100%
Auriaya12,28710016767100%
(+) Shadow Word: Pain (r12)10,15027.012845100%
Auriaya10,15010012845100%
Damage Out by Target
TargetTotal%DPSTimeDirectTicksAvHitAvCritAvTick% CritAvoid
(+) Auriaya37,58310055901:0712281,0993,0518017.1%14.3%
Shadowfiend: Melee15,14640.3121,0993,0518.3%0%
Devouring Plague (r9)12,28732.716767100%
Shadow Word: Pain (r12)10,15027.012845100%
Damage In by Source
SourceTotal%DPSTimeDirectTicksAvHitAvCritAvTick% CritAvoid
(+) Auriaya107,28973.82,14500:501010,728
Sonic Screech107,2891001010,728
(+) Feral Defender38,03926.281800:4694,22625%
Feral Rush25,02665.873,57530%
Melee13,01334.226,5060%

Healing Out by Ability
AbilityEff. Heal%DirectTicksAvHitAvCritAvTick% CritOverheal
(+) Prayer of Healing (r7)330,87656.42024,8977,34232.2%71.2%
Rainbow36,68511.1125,6548,47641.7%55.2%
Mcmili35,54110.7114,7867,10554.5%46.6%
Puff34,92310.694,7987,21366.7%39.4%
Rhenia29,0638.895,0417,50433.3%44.9%
Drystan26,3588.094,7577,34544.4%50.4%
Mensah23,8527.294,7747,30722.2%50.3%
Dunebug21,1316.484,8407,00712.5%48.3%
Spadage17,7045.495,0247,14422.2%64.2%
Kameko11,7393.584,9037,15837.5%74.5%
Tintalle11,3283.454,76952.5%
Sydien10,3223.145,0097,26750.0%58.0%
Zafier10,0253.074,8407,35514.3%72.5%
Linu9,3652.8114,7987,0609.1%83.0%
Exdeath8,5722.644,8357,36725.0%60.8%
Lynne7,2352.275,0687,40928.6%82.0%
Stefoo6,5772.074,8037,28728.6%83.0%
Choice5,6531.744,8377,20725.0%74.0%
Naoe5,3161.674,8477,27028.6%86.3%
Seraphíel5,2261.654,81178.3%
Ásatar4,9691.544,8427,32550.0%79.6%
Lynwena4,8691.574,8427,23457.1%88.8%
Starvin2,6720.844,8877,29875.0%90.0%
Wolf1,0510.354,8057,18540.0%96.3%
Noiz4910.154,7807,18540.0%98.3%
Nephy2090.174,8047,25642.9%99.5%
Gurudo55,031100.0%
Spirit Wolf44,812100.0%
Shadowfiend17,117100.0%100.0%
CatBearFish24,8357,36750.0%100.0%
Shadowfiend17,230100.0%100.0%
Yaztuk74,8557,29614.3%100.0%
Dimitri54,7627,22020.0%100.0%
(+) Prayer of Mending89,81015.3273,6085,55737.0%23.2%
Gurudo18,62920.753,5635,46740.0%13.8%
Ásatar14,87016.643,5235,40575.0%24.7%
Drystan11,61012.953,6135,46720.0%41.7%
Choice10,93312.225,466100.0%0.0%
Tintalle7,8478.726,013100.0%34.8%
Exdeath7,0117.823,5220.5%
Stefoo3,6444.113,6440.0%
Zafier3,6444.113,6440.0%
Starvin3,5223.913,5220.0%
Mcmili3,4983.913,6444.0%
Seraphíel2,6883.023,58362.5%
Lynne1,9142.114,01852.4%
(+) Flash Heal (r11)53,6269.1344,8707,23941.2%73.0%
Drystan12,67523.674,9987,76328.6%68.7%
Gurudo10,10118.8115,0557,25645.5%84.8%
Mensah8,63816.124,6766,96250.0%25.8%
Rainbow7,79614.518,367100.0%6.8%
Dunebug4,6278.614,6270.0%
Nephy4,4948.424,65551.7%
Sydien3,2986.216,760100.0%51.2%
Zafier1,0522.024,6136,95450.0%90.9%
Tintalle5371.034,7386,80433.3%96.7%
Seraphíel4080.814,51791.0%
Lynne14,873100.0%
Spadage16,750100.0%100.0%
Choice16,944100.0%100.0%
(+) Glyph of Prayer of Healing42,1147.2785928.9%
Rhenia4,69611.21164233.6%
Puff4,34310.376200.0%
Noiz3,7558.975360.0%
Kameko3,2477.756490.0%
Tintalle3,2187.665360.0%
Seraphíel2,6956.455390.0%
Lynne1,7084.135690.0%
Drystan1,6433.9362913.0%
Choice1,6253.9371824.6%
Stefoo1,5843.835280.0%
Mensah1,3583.226790.0%
Sydien1,3523.226760.0%
Spadage1,2743.026370.0%
Rainbow1,2473.026230.0%
Gurudo1,0992.625490.0%
Dimitri1,0982.625490.0%
Lynwena1,0752.625370.0%
Nephy1,0642.525320.0%
Mcmili1,0572.525280.0%
Yaztuk9892.325266.0%
Naoe5321.315320.0%
Linu5151.215150.0%
Dunebug5151.215150.0%
Zafier2650.6180367.0%
Spirit Wolf1600.4152669.6%
(+) Renew (r14)25,4874.3181,5448.3%
Gurudo16,33064.1111,5614.9%
Drystan4,62918.231,5430.0%
Seraphíel3,05412.021,5270.0%
Mensah1,4745.821,46849.8%
(+) Penance17,3393.0523,6445,34128.8%91.9%
Drystan5,04529.1183,7235,41822.2%93.2%
Rhenia4,85028.033,6405,62833.3%62.4%
Seraphíel3,93122.793,5855,34055.6%90.4%
Gurudo3,51320.3143,5805,31414.3%93.4%
Lynne23,732100.0%
Dunebug33,5385,16266.7%100.0%
Kameko33,5685,16633.3%100.0%
(+) Glyph of Power Word: Shield15,9872.7191,4182,21021.1%46.9%
Gurudo4,75929.841,4022,12425.0%24.8%
Drystan2,89818.141,40548.5%
Rainbow2,53015.821,7382,53050.0%40.7%
Nephy1,5129.511,5120.0%
Mensah1,3758.631,3752,09366.7%75.3%
Zafier1,3748.611,3740.0%
Dimitri1,3748.611,3740.0%
Spadage1651.021,35293.9%
Dunebug11,374100.0%
(+) Forethought Talisman3,9370.749840.0%
Gurudo3,93710049840.0%
(+) Gift of the Naaru3,8840.731,54616.3%
Drystan3,88410031,54616.3%
(+) Greater Heal (r9)2,7460.5110,53273.9%
Drystan2,746100110,53273.9%
(+) Devouring Plague (r9)5900.11614374.3%
Rainbow5901001614374.3%
Healing Out by Target
TargetEff. Heal%DirectTicksAvHitAvCritAvTick% CritOverheal
(+) Drystan71,48812.24493,9856,5491,23925.0%66.7%
Prayer of Healing (r7)26,35836.994,7577,34544.4%50.4%
Flash Heal (r11)12,67517.774,9987,76328.6%68.7%
Prayer of Mending11,61016.253,6135,46720.0%41.7%
Penance5,0457.1183,7235,41822.2%93.2%
Renew (r14)4,6296.531,5430.0%
Gift of the Naaru3,8845.431,54616.3%
Glyph of Power Word: Shield2,8984.141,40548.5%
Greater Heal (r9)2,7463.8110,53273.9%
Glyph of Prayer of Healing1,6432.3362913.0%
(+) Gurudo58,36810.039173,9085,9961,30625.6%70.1%
Prayer of Mending18,62931.953,5635,46740.0%13.8%
Renew (r14)16,33028.0111,5614.9%
Flash Heal (r11)10,10117.3115,0557,25645.5%84.8%
Glyph of Power Word: Shield4,7598.241,4022,12425.0%24.8%
Forethought Talisman3,9376.749840.0%
Penance3,5136.0143,5805,31414.3%93.4%
Glyph of Prayer of Healing1,0991.925490.0%
Prayer of Healing (r7)55,031100.0%
(+) Rainbow48,8488.33121,8177,61162322.6%50.2%
Prayer of Healing (r7)36,68575.1125,6548,47641.7%55.2%
Flash Heal (r11)7,79616.018,367100.0%6.8%
Glyph of Power Word: Shield2,5305.221,7382,53050.0%40.7%
Glyph of Prayer of Healing1,2472.626230.0%
Devouring Plague (r9)5901.21614374.3%
(+) Mcmili40,0966.81224,5967,10552850.0%43.7%
Prayer of Healing (r7)35,54188.6114,7867,10554.5%46.6%
Prayer of Mending3,4988.713,6444.0%
Glyph of Prayer of Healing1,0572.625280.0%
(+) Puff39,2666.7974,7987,21362066.7%36.7%
Prayer of Healing (r7)34,92388.994,7987,21366.7%39.4%
Glyph of Prayer of Healing4,34311.176200.0%
(+) Rhenia38,6096.612114,6917,03564233.3%46.9%
Prayer of Healing (r7)29,06375.395,0417,50433.3%44.9%
Penance4,85012.633,6405,62833.3%62.4%
Glyph of Prayer of Healing4,69612.21164233.6%
(+) Mensah36,6976.31444,3855,1521,07335.7%47.2%
Prayer of Healing (r7)23,85265.094,7747,30722.2%50.3%
Flash Heal (r11)8,63823.524,6766,96250.0%25.8%
Renew (r14)1,4744.021,46849.8%
Glyph of Power Word: Shield1,3753.731,3752,09366.7%75.3%
Glyph of Prayer of Healing1,3583.726790.0%
(+) Dunebug26,2734.51314,3415,77751523.1%57.1%
Prayer of Healing (r7)21,13180.484,8407,00712.5%48.3%
Flash Heal (r11)4,62717.614,6270.0%
Glyph of Prayer of Healing5152.015150.0%
Glyph of Power Word: Shield11,374100.0%
Penance33,5385,16266.7%100.0%
(+) Tintalle22,9303.91064,7606,27753630.0%58.6%
Prayer of Healing (r7)11,32849.454,76952.5%
Prayer of Mending7,84734.226,013100.0%34.8%
Glyph of Prayer of Healing3,21814.065360.0%
Flash Heal (r11)5372.334,7386,80433.3%96.7%
(+) Ásatar19,8393.484,4026,17362.5%55.0%
Prayer of Mending14,87075.043,5235,40575.0%24.7%
Prayer of Healing (r7)4,96925.044,8427,32550.0%79.6%
(+) Spadage19,1433.31224,2087,01363725.0%68.2%
Prayer of Healing (r7)17,70492.595,0247,14422.2%64.2%
Glyph of Prayer of Healing1,2746.726370.0%
Glyph of Power Word: Shield1650.921,35293.9%
Flash Heal (r11)16,750100.0%100.0%
(+) Choice18,2113.1734,8376,27171857.1%56.4%
Prayer of Mending10,93360.025,466100.0%0.0%
Prayer of Healing (r7)5,65331.044,8377,20725.0%74.0%
Glyph of Prayer of Healing1,6258.9371824.6%
Flash Heal (r11)16,944100.0%100.0%
(+) Seraphíel18,0023.11774,1735,34082129.4%78.2%
Prayer of Healing (r7)5,22629.054,81178.3%
Penance3,93121.893,5855,34055.6%90.4%
Renew (r14)3,05417.021,5270.0%
Glyph of Prayer of Healing2,69515.055390.0%
Prayer of Mending2,68814.923,58362.5%
Flash Heal (r11)4082.314,51791.0%
(+) Zafier16,3602.81114,2967,15480318.2%69.6%
Prayer of Healing (r7)10,02561.374,8407,35514.3%72.5%
Prayer of Mending3,64422.313,6440.0%
Glyph of Power Word: Shield1,3748.411,3740.0%
Flash Heal (r11)1,0526.424,6136,95450.0%90.9%
Glyph of Prayer of Healing2651.6180367.0%
(+) Exdeath15,5832.764,3107,36716.7%46.1%
Prayer of Healing (r7)8,57255.044,8357,36725.0%60.8%
Prayer of Mending7,01145.023,5220.5%
(+) Kameko14,9862.61154,5226,66064936.4%75.6%
Prayer of Healing (r7)11,73978.384,9037,15837.5%74.5%
Glyph of Prayer of Healing3,24721.756490.0%
Penance33,5685,16633.3%100.0%
(+) Sydien14,9722.6525,0097,09867660.0%54.2%
Prayer of Healing (r7)10,32268.945,0097,26750.0%58.0%
Flash Heal (r11)3,29822.016,760100.0%51.2%
Glyph of Prayer of Healing1,3529.026760.0%
(+) Stefoo11,8052.0834,6107,28752825.0%73.1%
Prayer of Healing (r7)6,57755.774,8037,28728.6%83.0%
Prayer of Mending3,64430.913,6440.0%
Glyph of Prayer of Healing1,58413.435280.0%
(+) Lynne10,8571.91134,6337,40956918.2%81.4%
Prayer of Healing (r7)7,23566.675,0687,40928.6%82.0%
Prayer of Mending1,91417.614,01852.4%
Glyph of Prayer of Healing1,70815.735690.0%
Flash Heal (r11)14,873100.0%
Penance23,732100.0%
(+) Linu9,8801.71114,7987,0605159.1%82.2%
Prayer of Healing (r7)9,36594.8114,7987,0609.1%83.0%
Glyph of Prayer of Healing5155.215150.0%
(+) Nephy7,2791.21024,2917,25653230.0%86.2%
Flash Heal (r11)4,49461.724,65551.7%
Glyph of Power Word: Shield1,51220.811,5120.0%
Glyph of Prayer of Healing1,06414.625320.0%
Prayer of Healing (r7)2092.974,8047,25642.9%99.5%
(+) Starvin6,1941.154,2047,29860.0%79.6%
Prayer of Mending3,52256.913,5220.0%
Prayer of Healing (r7)2,67243.144,8877,29875.0%90.0%
(+) Lynwena5,9441.0724,8427,23453757.1%86.7%
Prayer of Healing (r7)4,86981.974,8427,23457.1%88.8%
Glyph of Prayer of Healing1,07518.125370.0%
(+) Naoe5,8481.0714,8477,27053228.6%85.1%
Prayer of Healing (r7)5,31690.974,8477,27028.6%86.3%
Glyph of Prayer of Healing5329.115320.0%
(+) Noiz4,2460.7574,7807,18553640.0%86.9%
Glyph of Prayer of Healing3,75588.475360.0%
Prayer of Healing (r7)49111.654,7807,18540.0%98.3%
(+) Dimitri2,4720.4624,0857,22054916.7%91.4%
Glyph of Power Word: Shield1,37455.611,3740.0%
Glyph of Prayer of Healing1,09844.425490.0%
Prayer of Healing (r7)54,7627,22020.0%100.0%
(+) Wolf1,0510.254,8057,18540.0%96.3%
Prayer of Healing (r7)1,05110054,8057,18540.0%96.3%
(+) Yaztuk9890.2724,8557,29652614.3%97.4%
Glyph of Prayer of Healing98910025266.0%
Prayer of Healing (r7)74,8557,29614.3%100.0%
(+) Spirit Wolf1600.0414,81252699.2%
Glyph of Prayer of Healing160100152669.6%
Prayer of Healing (r7)44,812100.0%
(+) CatBearFish24,8357,36750.0%100.0%
Prayer of Healing (r7)24,8357,36750.0%100.0%
(+) Shadowfiend17,117100.0%100.0%
Prayer of Healing (r7)17,117100.0%100.0%
(+) Shadowfiend17,230100.0%100.0%
Prayer of Healing (r7)17,230100.0%100.0%
Healing In by Source
SourceEff. Heal%DirectTicksAvHitAvCritAvTick% CritOverheal
(+) Rainbow48,84833.93121,8177,61162322.6%50.2%
Prayer of Healing (r7)36,68575.1125,6548,47641.7%55.2%
Flash Heal (r11)7,79616.018,367100.0%6.8%
Glyph of Power Word: Shield2,5305.221,7382,53050.0%40.7%
Glyph of Prayer of Healing1,2472.626230.0%
Devouring Plague (r9)5901.21614374.3%
(+) Linu24,83917.351901,9338,65150220.0%77.8%
Healing Stream Totem17,26369.518950081.7%
Riptide (r4)3,71314.913,7130.0%
Chain Heal (r7)3,01612.131,33925.0%
Earthliving8473.418470.0%
Lesser Healing Wave (r9)18,651100.0%100.0%
(+) Spadage24,28816.9925,2921,11651.3%
Prayer of Healing (r7)12,44851.366,33767.3%
Circle of Healing (r7)9,60739.633,2020.0%
Forethought Talisman2,2339.221,1160.0%
(+) Sydien23,72216.51256,1411,038100.0%26.1%
Wild Growth (r4)17,35473.2218755.6%
Rejuvenation (r15)5,87224.832,36117.1%
Lifebloom (r3)4962.114960.0%
Lifebloom16,141100.0%100.0%
(+) Nephy11,6208.1516,2218,36079440.0%67.9%
Lesser Healing Wave (r9)10,82693.245,6228,36050.0%61.3%
Earthliving7946.817940.0%
Chain Heal (r7)17,419100.0%
(+) Lynne5,4303.8721,36035546.9%
Glyph of Holy Light5,07593.571,36046.7%
Judgement of Light3556.5235550.0%
(+) Starvin5,1383.615,1380.0%
Prayer of Mending5,13810015,1380.0%

Casts
NameTargetsCastsTicks
(+) Penance152
Environment52
(+) Renew (r14)720
Gurudo11
Drystan4
Seraphíel1
Exdeath1
Rainbow1
Mensah1
Dimitri1
(+) Power Word: Shield (r14)1020
Gurudo4
Drystan4
Mensah3
Rainbow2
Spadage2
Naoe1
Zafier1
Dunebug1
Nephy1
Dimitri1
(+) Prayer of Mending (r3)413
Gurudo6
Drystan4
Seraphíel2
Tintalle1
(+) Devouring Plague (r9)13
Auriaya3
(+) Shadow Word: Pain (r12)13
Auriaya3
(+) Fear Ward12
Gurudo2
(+) Shadowfiend (r1)11
Environment1
(+) Gift of the Naaru11
Drystan1
(+) Pain Suppression11
Drystan1
Power Gains
NameSourcesGainedTicksAvgPer 5
(+) Replenishment (mana)420,49333760255.3
Choice13,08721760163.1
Rhenia2,902486036.2
Exdeath2,591436032.3
Dimitri1,913296523.8
(+) Mana Leech (mana)113,276111,206165.4
Shadowfiend13,276111,206165.4
(+) Rapture (mana)110,85818603135.3
Rainbow10,85818603135.3
(+) Mana Tide Totem (mana)15,79241,44872.2
Mana Tide Totem5,79241,44872.2
(+) Mana Restore (mana)14,800860059.8
Rainbow4,800860059.8
(+) Darkglow (mana)11,800630022.4
Rainbow1,800630022.4
(+) Hymn of Hope (mana)11,593279619.8
Exdeath1,593279619.8
(+) Revitalize (mana)1967424112.0
Rainbow967424112.0

Auras Gained
NameTypeUptime%GainedFaded
(+) Prayer of Spirit (r3)buff06:41100.0%
Environmentbuff06:41100.0%
(+) Commanding Shout (r3)buff06:3698.8%22
Noizbuff04:0460.9%1
Seraphíelbuff02:3237.9%21
(+) Elemental Oathbuff06:3598.6%21
Ásatarbuff06:3598.6%21
(+) Leader of the Packbuff06:3197.6%33
Tintallebuff06:3197.6%33
(+) Majestic Dragon Figurinebuff06:2596.1%43
Rainbowbuff06:2596.1%43
(+) Devotion Aura (r10)buff05:3082.2%1
Rheniabuff05:3082.2%1
(+) Renewed Hopebuff05:1478.3%99
Rainbowbuff05:1478.3%99
(+) Unleashed Ragebuff05:0676.4%77
Kamekobuff05:0676.4%77
(+) Light's Beaconbuff03:4355.6%43
Gurudobuff03:4355.6%43
(+) Borrowed Timebuff01:2621.7%1919
Rainbowbuff01:2621.7%1919
(+) Inspirationbuff01:2320.9%55
Rainbowbuff01:2320.9%55
(+) Glyph of Prayer of Healingbuff01:2320.9%1515
Rainbowbuff01:0516.3%99
Spadagebuff00:389.6%66
(+) Divine Aegisbuff01:0315.8%55
Rainbowbuff01:0315.8%55
(+) Wild Growth (r4)buff00:4611.5%76
Sydienbuff00:4611.5%76
(+) Power Word: Shield (r14)buff00:4511.2%11
Rainbowbuff00:4511.2%11
(+) Heroismbuff00:4010.0%11
Ásatarbuff00:4010.0%11
(+) Earthlivingbuff00:389.5%33
Linubuff00:266.5%22
Nephybuff00:113.0%11
(+) Rejuvenation (r15)buff00:358.9%22
Sydienbuff00:358.9%22
(+) Forethought Talismanbuff00:276.9%33
Spadagebuff00:246.0%22
Rainbowbuff00:123.2%11
(+) Ancestral Fortitudebuff00:194.8%33
Linubuff00:153.7%11
Nephybuff00:041.0%22
(+) Riptide (r4)buff00:153.8%11
Linubuff00:153.8%11
(+) Renew (r14)buff00:153.7%11
Rainbowbuff00:153.7%11
(+) Gracebuff00:123.2%11
Rainbowbuff00:123.2%11
(+) Hymn of Hopebuff00:123.1%11
Exdeathbuff00:123.1%11
(+) Lifebloom (r3)buff00:092.3%11
Sydienbuff00:092.3%11
(+) Prayer of Mendingbuff00:061.7%22
Starvinbuff00:061.7%22
(+) Horn of Winter (r2)buff00:030.9%1
Drystanbuff00:030.9%1
(+) Intervenebuff00:000.2%11
Seraphíelbuff00:000.2%11
(+) Exhaustiondebuff05:5488.3%1
Rainbowdebuff05:5488.3%1
(+) Weakened Souldebuff00:297.5%22
Rainbowdebuff00:297.5%22
(+) Terrifying Screechdebuff00:225.7%1010
Auriayadebuff00:225.7%1010
Auras Applied to Others
NameTypeUptime%GainedFaded
(+) Renewed Hopebuff06:1794.2%253259
Choicebuff05:1578.5%99
Seraphíelbuff05:1478.5%99
Zafierbuff05:1478.5%99
Tintallebuff05:1478.5%99
Linubuff05:1478.5%99
Exdeathbuff05:1478.4%99
Mcmilibuff05:1478.4%99
Sydienbuff05:1478.4%99
Starvinbuff05:1478.4%99
Stefoobuff05:1478.4%99
Gurudobuff05:1478.4%99
CatBearFishbuff05:1478.4%99
Drystanbuff05:1478.4%99
Yaztukbuff05:1378.4%99
Nephybuff05:1378.4%99
Naoebuff05:1378.4%99
Dimitribuff05:1378.3%99
Wolfbuff05:1078.2%99
Lynnebuff05:0977.1%99
Lynwenabuff05:0479.8%89
Ásatarbuff04:4872.5%910
Spadagebuff04:4470.8%88
Noizbuff04:1175.3%89
Rheniabuff04:1172.4%89
Kamekobuff04:1176.5%89
Mensahbuff04:1176.5%89
Puffbuff04:1174.0%89
Dunebugbuff03:3773.0%78
Spirit Wolfbuff00:2350.8%42
Shadowfiendbuff00:168.0%22
Shadowfiendbuff00:143.6%22
Shadowfiendbuff00:0428.4%11
Shadowfiendbuff00:004.7%11
(+) Inspirationbuff05:4385.7%8380
Drystanbuff01:3423.5%98
Mcmilibuff01:2721.9%66
Puffbuff01:1622.6%44
Ásatarbuff01:0717.0%44
Choicebuff00:4812.1%21
Lynwenabuff00:4712.6%22
Gurudobuff00:4611.7%99
Sydienbuff00:4511.4%33
Nephybuff00:4411.0%22
Tintallebuff00:4310.7%32
Rheniabuff00:4112.0%44
Spadagebuff00:4010.1%22
Mensahbuff00:3911.9%33
Kamekobuff00:3711.4%44
Starvinbuff00:328.2%22
Seraphíelbuff00:328.1%33
Noizbuff00:309.2%22
Wolfbuff00:307.7%22
Dunebugbuff00:155.3%33
Zafierbuff00:153.9%22
Stefoobuff00:153.9%22
CatBearFishbuff00:153.8%11
Exdeathbuff00:153.8%11
Lynnebuff00:153.7%11
Yaztukbuff00:153.8%11
Dimitribuff00:143.6%11
Linubuff00:102.7%11
Naoebuff00:082.2%22
Shadowfiendbuff00:082.1%11
Shadowfiendbuff00:053.0%11
(+) Divine Spirit (r6)buff05:2781.7%1
Rheniabuff05:2794.6%1
(+) Power Word: Fortitude (r8)buff05:2781.7%1
Rheniabuff05:2794.6%1
(+) Gracebuff05:2280.3%3433
Gurudobuff01:4726.9%1111
Drystanbuff01:0516.2%43
Lynnebuff00:205.2%22
Seraphíelbuff00:194.9%33
Dunebugbuff00:186.3%22
Zafierbuff00:164.1%11
Mensahbuff00:164.9%22
Tintallebuff00:133.3%33
Kamekobuff00:134.0%11
Rheniabuff00:113.4%11
Sydienbuff00:112.9%11
Nephybuff00:030.8%11
Spadagebuff00:020.5%11
Choicebuff00:010.5%11
(+) Prayer of Mendingbuff05:1077.3%3432
Sydienbuff02:2536.3%1
Rheniabuff00:3911.5%22
Wolfbuff00:307.6%11
Yaztukbuff00:276.9%11
Dimitribuff00:256.5%11
Ásatarbuff00:225.6%44
Lynnebuff00:194.9%22
Choicebuff00:194.8%22
Starvinbuff00:184.6%11
Stefoobuff00:174.2%11
Gurudobuff00:164.1%55
Zafierbuff00:082.0%11
Tintallebuff00:061.6%22
Mcmilibuff00:061.5%11
Nephybuff00:041.2%1
Seraphíelbuff00:031.0%22
Drystanbuff00:030.9%44
Exdeathbuff00:000.1%22
(+) Divine Aegisbuff04:4270.4%9090
Mcmilibuff01:0015.0%66
Drystanbuff00:5012.6%1010
Puffbuff00:4814.3%55
Ásatarbuff00:4511.4%44
Lynwenabuff00:4010.6%33
Choicebuff00:369.1%33
Nephybuff00:297.5%33
Seraphíelbuff00:297.4%44
Starvinbuff00:276.8%22
Gurudobuff00:256.4%99
Dunebugbuff00:258.5%22
Mensahbuff00:247.5%33
Wolfbuff00:246.1%22
Rheniabuff00:247.0%44
Sydienbuff00:235.9%33
Kamekobuff00:237.1%44
Spadagebuff00:215.5%33
Tintallebuff00:205.1%33
Naoebuff00:174.4%22
Zafierbuff00:174.3%22
Noizbuff00:175.2%22
Stefoobuff00:164.0%22
CatBearFishbuff00:123.0%11
Exdeathbuff00:112.9%11
Dimitribuff00:102.7%11
Yaztukbuff00:102.7%11
Shadowfiendbuff00:082.1%11
Lynnebuff00:061.7%22
Shadowfiendbuff00:053.0%11
Linubuff00:041.1%11
(+) Renew (r14)buff04:1864.5%1617
Gurudobuff02:3538.8%99
Drystanbuff00:5914.9%34
Seraphíelbuff00:153.8%11
Exdeathbuff00:153.8%11
Dimitribuff00:153.8%11
Mensahbuff00:144.6%11
(+) Glyph of Prayer of Healingbuff02:3438.5%168168
Mcmilibuff01:0616.6%99
Linubuff01:0616.5%99
Spadagebuff00:5413.6%88
Puffbuff00:5215.3%88
Drystanbuff00:5113.0%88
Rheniabuff00:5115.0%88
Mensahbuff00:5115.8%88
Dunebugbuff00:5017.1%77
Kamekobuff00:4514.0%77
Lynwenabuff00:4010.7%66
Naoebuff00:4010.1%66
Lynnebuff00:4010.1%66
Stefoobuff00:4010.1%66
Yaztukbuff00:4010.1%66
Nephybuff00:4010.1%66
Zafierbuff00:4010.1%66
Noizbuff00:309.2%55
Seraphíelbuff00:307.6%55
Dimitribuff00:307.6%55
Wolfbuff00:307.7%55
Tintallebuff00:307.6%55
Gurudobuff00:307.6%55
Starvinbuff00:205.2%33
Sydienbuff00:205.2%33
Choicebuff00:205.2%33
Ásatarbuff00:205.2%33
Exdeathbuff00:205.2%33
Spirit Wolfbuff00:1226.5%44
CatBearFishbuff00:123.1%22
Shadowfiendbuff00:0642.1%11
Shadowfiendbuff00:061.6%11
Shadowfiendbuff00:053.0%11
(+) Power Word: Shield (r14)buff02:1433.4%1717
Mensahbuff00:4112.7%33
Drystanbuff00:297.3%44
Dunebugbuff00:268.7%11
Dimitribuff00:184.6%11
Spadagebuff00:174.3%22
Gurudobuff00:164.2%44
Nephybuff00:010.5%11
Zafierbuff00:000.2%11
(+) Forethought Talismanbuff01:2421.0%77
Gurudobuff00:4712.0%44
Dunebugbuff00:124.1%11
Drystanbuff00:123.0%11
Ásatarbuff00:113.0%11
(+) Fear Wardbuff00:5614.1%22
Gurudobuff00:5614.1%22
(+) Gift of the Naarubuff00:153.8%11
Drystanbuff00:153.8%11
(+) Pain Suppressionbuff00:072.0%11
Drystanbuff00:072.0%11
(+) Weakened Souldebuff03:5959.8%1717
Gurudodebuff01:0015.1%44
Drystandebuff00:5313.4%44
Mensahdebuff00:4513.8%33
Spadagedebuff00:307.5%22
Dunebugdebuff00:155.1%11
Dimitridebuff00:153.8%11
Nephydebuff00:153.8%11
Zafierdebuff00:153.7%11
(+) Devouring Plague (r9)debuff00:4712.0%22
Auriayadebuff00:4712.0%22
(+) Shadow Word: Pain (r12)debuff00:369.0%22
Auriayadebuff00:369.0%22