Exdeath

Actor summary
ClassPriest
Presence06:40 (00:00 – 06:41)
DPS activity06:30 (00:04 – 06:40)
PetsShadowfiend
Damage in139,417
Damage out1,293,291
DPS (over presence)3,226
DPS (over activity)3,307

Damage Out by Ability
AbilityTotal%DirectTicksAvHitAvCritAvTick% CritAvoid
(+) Mind Flay334,44425.91321,9643,99428.0%0%
Auriaya289,61986.61161,9664,01625.9%0%
Sanctum Sentry44,82513.4161,9463,90043.8%0%
(+) Vampiric Touch (r5)244,99018.9962,551
Auriaya217,54788.8822,653
Sanctum Sentry27,44311.2141,960
(+) Shadow Word: Pain (r12)193,12514.91151,679
Auriaya167,53586.71011,658
Sanctum Sentry25,59013.3141,827
(+) Devouring Plague (r9)163,73112.7971,687
Auriaya148,67190.8881,689
Sanctum Sentry15,0609.291,673
(+) Mind Blast (r13)134,43810.4283,9428,75217.9%0%
Auriaya115,40585.8233,9808,75221.7%0%
Sanctum Sentry19,03314.253,8060%
(+) Mind Sear125,7119.7741,5202,29523.0%0%
Swarming Guardian109,51087.1661,5072,27819.7%0%
Auriaya9,1977.341,8522,74650%0%
Feral Defender7,0045.641,5521,95050%0%
(+) Shadowfiend: Melee49,1023.8301,4653,1799.7%3.2%
Auriaya33,03767.3211,4093,1289.5%0%
Sanctum Sentry16,06532.791,5983,28110%10%
(+) Shadow Word: Death (r4)23,7381.863,3017,23116.7%0%
Auriaya17,23872.643,3357,23125%0%
Sanctum Sentry6,50027.423,2500%
(+) Improved Devouring Plague18,7931.5121,4261,98623.1%7.7%
Auriaya17,53693.3111,4471,98627.3%0%
Sanctum Sentry1,2576.711,25750%
(+) Shoot5,2190.467261,15733.3%0%
Auriaya5,21910067261,15733.3%0%
Damage Out by Target
TargetTotal%DPSTimeDirectTicksAvHitAvCritAvTick% CritAvoid
(+) Auriaya1,021,00478.93,01305:381852712,1124,2551,96924.3%0%
Mind Flay289,61928.41161,9664,01625.9%0%
Vampiric Touch (r5)217,54721.3822,653
Shadow Word: Pain (r12)167,53516.41011,658
Devouring Plague (r9)148,67114.6881,689
Mind Blast (r13)115,40511.3233,9808,75221.7%0%
Shadowfiend: Melee33,0373.2211,4093,1289.5%0%
Improved Devouring Plague17,5361.7111,4471,98627.3%0%
Shadow Word: Death (r4)17,2381.743,3357,23125%0%
Mind Sear9,1970.941,8522,74650%0%
Shoot5,2190.567261,15733.3%0%
(+) Sanctum Sentry155,77312.03,04000:5133372,2833,8231,84022.9%5.7%
Mind Flay44,82528.8161,9463,90043.8%0%
Vampiric Touch (r5)27,44317.6141,960
Shadow Word: Pain (r12)25,59016.4141,827
Mind Blast (r13)19,03312.253,8060%
Shadowfiend: Melee16,06510.391,5983,28110%10%
Devouring Plague (r9)15,0609.791,673
Shadow Word: Death (r4)6,5004.223,2500%
Improved Devouring Plague1,2570.811,25750%
(+) Swarming Guardian109,5108.54,13400:26661,5072,27819.7%0%
Mind Sear109,510100661,5072,27819.7%0%
(+) Feral Defender7,0040.569100:1041,5521,95050%0%
Mind Sear7,00410041,5521,95050%0%
Damage In by Source
SourceTotal%DPSTimeDirectTicksAvHitAvCritAvTick% CritAvoid
(+) Auriaya75,14453.91,50200:5098,34910%
Sonic Screech75,14410098,3490%
Terrifying Screech100%
(+) Feral Defender50,45536.298500:51953,5223,7500%
Feral Rush31,70362.893,5220%
Feral Pounce18,75237.253,750
(+) Environment13,8189.944100:3162,303
Shadow Word: Death13,81810062,303

Healing Out by Ability
AbilityEff. Heal%DirectTicksAvHitAvCritAvTick% CritOverheal
(+) Vampiric Embrace80,97190.02,77910372.0%
Exdeath45,33756.078618268.4%
Sydien9,50811.73927266.7%
Ásatar8,93011.03827368.1%
Choice8,42310.43927270.5%
Starvin7,8029.63927272.7%
CatBearFish9711.23927296.6%
Shadowfiend4372100.0%
(+) Devouring Plague (r9)8,97210.09726765.5%
Exdeath8,9721009726765.5%
Healing Out by Target
TargetEff. Heal%DirectTicksAvHitAvCritAvTick% CritOverheal
(+) Exdeath54,30960.49778626718267.9%
Vampiric Embrace45,33783.578618268.4%
Devouring Plague (r9)8,97216.59726765.5%
(+) Sydien9,50810.63927266.7%
Vampiric Embrace9,5081003927266.7%
(+) Ásatar8,9309.93827368.1%
Vampiric Embrace8,9301003827368.1%
(+) Choice8,4239.43927270.5%
Vampiric Embrace8,4231003927270.5%
(+) Starvin7,8028.73927272.7%
Vampiric Embrace7,8021003927272.7%
(+) CatBearFish9711.13927296.6%
Vampiric Embrace9711003927296.6%
(+) Shadowfiend4372100.0%
Vampiric Embrace4372100.0%
Healing In by Source
SourceEff. Heal%DirectTicksAvHitAvCritAvTick% CritOverheal
(+) Exdeath54,30939.69778626718267.9%
Vampiric Embrace45,33783.578618268.4%
Devouring Plague (r9)8,97216.59726765.5%
(+) Starvin18,94613.8724,9338,25161314.3%51.5%
Prayer of Healing (r7)15,01879.365,3798,25116.7%57.3%
Circle of Healing (r7)2,70214.312,7020.0%
Glyph of Prayer of Healing1,2266.526130.0%
(+) Rainbow15,58311.464,3107,36716.7%46.1%
Prayer of Healing (r7)8,57255.044,8357,36725.0%60.8%
Prayer of Mending7,01145.023,5220.5%
(+) Sydien12,1178.8111,1443.8%
Rejuvenation (r15)6,45453.332,1510.0%
Wild Growth (r4)5,66346.787677.7%
(+) Ásatar10,0857.414626273.7%
Healing Stream Totem10,08510014626273.7%
(+) Spadage9,6327.033,2100.0%
Circle of Healing (r7)5,22254.222,6110.0%
Prayer of Mending4,41045.814,4100.0%
(+) Linu6,0554.4513,74810,14597020.0%76.8%
Chain Heal (r7)5,71194.343,95110,14525.0%74.0%
Riptide (r4)3445.7113,13997091.6%
(+) Lynne5,3873.94331,37030665.4%
Glyph of Holy Light2,83652.641,37048.3%
Judgement of Light2,55147.43330674.7%
(+) Nephy5,0663.732,3031,85666.7%15.8%
Chain Heal (r7)3,45668.221,856100.0%6.9%
Ancestral Awakening1,61031.812,30330.1%

Casts
NameTargetsCastsTicks
(+) Mind Flay (r9)183
Environment83
(+) Shadow Word: Pain (r12)218
Auriaya14
Sanctum Sentry4
(+) Devouring Plague (r9)213
Auriaya11
Sanctum Sentry2
(+) Mind Sear (r2)47
Auriaya3
Feral Defender2
Sanctum Sentry1
Swarming Guardian1
(+) Shadow Word: Death (r4)26
Auriaya4
Sanctum Sentry2
(+) Shadowfiend (r1)13
Environment3
(+) Vampiric Embrace12
Auriaya2
(+) Fear Ward22
Exdeath1
Gurudo1
(+) Dispersion11
Environment1
(+) Power Word: Shield (r14)11
Exdeath1
(+) Shadowform11
Environment1
(+) Hymn of Hope11
Environment1
Power Gains
NameSourcesGainedTicksAvgPer 5
(+) Mana Leech (mana)128,269271,047352.6
Shadowfiend28,269271,047352.6
(+) Replenishment (mana)518,00734452224.6
Choice5,2331005265.3
Rhenia4,138795251.6
Dimitri3,979765249.6
Zafier2,722525234.0
Exdeath1,935375224.1
(+) Dispersion (mana)16,28351,25678.4
Exdeath6,28351,25678.4
(+) Judgement of Wisdom (mana)12,159287726.9
Rhenia2,159287726.9
(+) Revitalize (mana)162932097.8
Exdeath62932097.8
Power Given to Others
NameTargetsGivenTicksAvgPer 5
(+) Replenishment (mana)1319,13345242238.6
Ásatar2,889614736.3
Spadage2,810584835.0
Rainbow2,591436032.3
Linu2,587436032.3
Dimitri2,085583526.1
Zafier1,626315220.3
Choice1,548433619.3
Starvin809145710.1
Sydien75115509.4
Yaztuk61641157.7
Lynwena42525175.6
Rhenia28615194.1
Tintalle1105221.4
(+) Hymn of Hope (mana)55,719963571.3
Rainbow1,593279619.8
Dimitri1,467348918.4
Stefoo1,463273118.3
Naoe62716277.8
Ásatar56915697.1

Auras Gained
NameTypeUptime%GainedFaded
(+) Prayer of Spirit (r3)buff06:40100.0%
Environmentbuff06:40100.0%
(+) Commanding Shout (r3)buff06:3698.8%11
Noizbuff04:0460.9%1
Seraphíelbuff02:3237.9%1
(+) Elemental Oathbuff06:3598.7%21
Ásatarbuff06:3598.7%21
(+) Shadowformbuff06:3598.6%11
Exdeathbuff06:3598.6%11
(+) Shadow Weavingbuff06:3197.6%32
Exdeathbuff06:3197.6%32
(+) Leader of the Packbuff06:2896.9%44
Tintallebuff06:2896.9%44
(+) Devotion Aura (r10)buff05:2982.2%1
Rheniabuff05:2982.2%1
(+) Renewed Hopebuff05:1478.4%99
Rainbowbuff05:1478.4%99
(+) Unleashed Ragebuff05:0676.5%77
Kamekobuff05:0676.5%77
(+) Shadowy Insightbuff03:5859.5%1312
Exdeathbuff03:5859.5%1312
(+) Light's Beaconbuff03:4355.6%43
Gurudobuff03:4355.6%43
(+) Mind Flay (r9)buff02:1834.5%3131
Exdeathbuff02:1834.5%3131
(+) Alacrity of the Elementsbuff01:1017.5%77
Exdeathbuff01:1017.5%77
(+) Glyph of Prayer of Healingbuff00:5313.3%88
Starvinbuff00:328.1%55
Rainbowbuff00:205.2%33
(+) Embrace of the Spiderbuff00:5313.3%65
Exdeathbuff00:5313.3%65
(+) Improved Spirit Tapbuff00:4812.0%55
Exdeathbuff00:4812.0%55
(+) Heroismbuff00:4010.0%11
Ásatarbuff00:4010.0%11
(+) Ancestral Fortitudebuff00:328.0%22
Nephybuff00:174.3%11
Linubuff00:153.7%11
(+) Fear Wardbuff00:317.8%11
Exdeathbuff00:317.8%11
(+) Inspirationbuff00:307.5%22
Rainbowbuff00:153.8%11
Starvinbuff00:153.7%11
(+) Wild Growth (r4)buff00:215.2%33
Sydienbuff00:215.2%33
(+) Rejuvenation (r15)buff00:205.0%21
Sydienbuff00:205.0%21
(+) Power Word: Shield (r14)buff00:153.8%11
Exdeathbuff00:153.8%11
(+) Renew (r14)buff00:153.8%11
Rainbowbuff00:153.8%11
(+) Riptide (r4)buff00:143.7%11
Linubuff00:143.7%11
(+) Earthlivingbuff00:123.0%11
Linubuff00:123.0%11
(+) Divine Aegisbuff00:112.9%11
Rainbowbuff00:112.9%11
(+) Prayer of Mendingbuff00:112.8%33
Spadagebuff00:112.7%11
Rainbowbuff00:000.1%22
(+) Shadow Word: Deathbuff00:061.6%66
Environmentbuff00:061.6%66
(+) Dispersionbuff00:061.5%11
Exdeathbuff00:061.5%11
(+) Hymn of Hopebuff00:051.4%11
Exdeathbuff00:051.4%11
(+) Horn of Winter (r2)buff00:030.8%1
Drystanbuff00:030.8%1
(+) Exhaustiondebuff05:5488.4%1
Exdeathdebuff05:5488.4%1
(+) Terrifying Screechdebuff00:225.7%99
Auriayadebuff00:225.7%99
(+) Weakened Souldebuff00:153.8%11
Exdeathdebuff00:153.8%11
(+) Feral Pouncedebuff00:051.3%11
Feral Defenderdebuff00:051.3%11
Auras Applied to Others
NameTypeUptime%GainedFaded
(+) Prayer of Shadow Protection (r3)buff06:2195.3%10
Lynwenabuff06:21100.0%1
Noizbuff05:2798.3%1
Mensahbuff05:2799.9%1
Rheniabuff05:2794.6%1
Puffbuff05:2796.7%1
Ásatarbuff04:5173.3%1
Dunebugbuff04:5097.3%1
Spadagebuff02:4441.1%1
Lynnebuff02:0130.2%1
Kamekobuff01:2826.8%1
(+) Hymn of Hopebuff00:123.1%55
Rainbowbuff00:123.1%11
Dimitribuff00:123.1%11
Stefoobuff00:092.5%11
Naoebuff00:082.2%11
Ásatarbuff00:082.0%11
(+) Fear Wardbuff00:041.1%11
Gurudobuff00:041.1%11
(+) Shadow Word: Pain (r12)debuff06:0791.6%77
Auriayadebuff05:2581.1%33
Sanctum Sentrydebuff00:4165.8%44
(+) Vampiric Touch (r5)debuff05:1177.7%1515
Auriayadebuff04:2666.4%1010
Sanctum Sentrydebuff00:4368.3%44
Swarming Guardiandebuff00:010.5%11
(+) Vampiric Embracedebuff05:0776.7%11
Auriayadebuff05:0776.6%11
(+) Devouring Plague (r9)debuff04:5373.3%1313
Auriayadebuff04:2465.8%1111
Sanctum Sentrydebuff00:2947.1%22
(+) Miserydebuff03:5659.0%5353
Auriayadebuff03:2751.6%4242
Sanctum Sentrydebuff00:2844.7%1010
Swarming Guardiandebuff00:010.4%11
(+) Mind Flay (r9)debuff02:1834.5%8383
Auriayadebuff02:0430.9%7474
Sanctum Sentrydebuff00:1422.6%99
(+) Mind Sear (r2)debuff00:154.0%77
Auriayadebuff00:071.8%33
Feral Defenderdebuff00:061.9%22
Swarming Guardiandebuff00:010.5%11
Sanctum Sentrydebuff00:001.1%11