Healing Stream Totem IX (group)

Actor summary
ClassPet
Presence06:34 (00:01 – 06:35)
DPS activity00:00 (-20669391:55 – -20669391:55)
OwnerNephy

Group Information
This is a group composed of 2 mobs.

Group Link
Healing Stream Totem IX (currently viewing)

Member Links
Healing Stream Totem IX #1
Healing Stream Totem IX #2

Healing Out by Ability
AbilityEff. Heal%DirectTicksAvHitAvCritAvTick% CritOverheal
(+) Healing Stream Totem124,5131001,24141475.8%
Stefoo28,23822.718941263.7%
Zafier23,58018.918941269.7%
Naoe20,81416.718941173.3%
Lynne20,21316.216143070.9%
Nephy18,13414.618941276.7%
Yaztuk11,8899.514641280.2%
Lynwena1,6451.316341397.6%
Shadowfiend15406100.0%
Healing Out by Target
TargetEff. Heal%DirectTicksAvHitAvCritAvTick% CritOverheal
(+) Stefoo28,23822.718941263.7%
Healing Stream Totem28,23810018941263.7%
(+) Zafier23,58018.918941269.7%
Healing Stream Totem23,58010018941269.7%
(+) Naoe20,81416.718941173.3%
Healing Stream Totem20,81410018941173.3%
(+) Lynne20,21316.216143070.9%
Healing Stream Totem20,21310016143070.9%
(+) Nephy18,13414.618941276.7%
Healing Stream Totem18,13410018941276.7%
(+) Yaztuk11,8899.514641280.2%
Healing Stream Totem11,88910014641280.2%
(+) Lynwena1,6451.316341397.6%
Healing Stream Totem1,64510016341397.6%
(+) Shadowfiend15406100.0%
Healing Stream Totem15406100.0%