Lynne

Actor summary
ClassPaladin
Presence06:41 (00:00 – 06:41)
DPS activity01:26 (00:07 – 06:37)
Damage in196,299
Damage out76,517
DPS (over presence)190
DPS (over activity)888

Damage Out by Ability
AbilityTotal%DirectTicksAvHitAvCritAvTick% CritAvoid
(+) Consecration (r8)32,88043.0152216
Swarming Guardian30,14991.7139216
Feral Defender2,7318.313210
(+) Saronite Bomb29,95339.1211,3562,8224.5%4.5%
Swarming Guardian27,13190.6201,3564.8%
Feral Defender2,8229.412,822100%
(+) Judgement13,68417.9149011,9697.1%0%
Auriaya12,75893.2138991,9697.7%0%
Sanctum Sentry9266.81926
Damage Out by Target
TargetTotal%DPSTimeDirectTicksAvHitAvCritAvTick% CritAvoid
(+) Swarming Guardian57,28074.93,04200:18201391,3562164.8%
Consecration (r8)30,14952.6139216
Saronite Bomb27,13147.4201,3564.8%
(+) Auriaya12,75816.721201:00138991,9697.7%0%
Judgement12,758100138991,9697.7%0%
(+) Feral Defender5,5537.324100:221132,822210100%0%
Saronite Bomb2,82250.812,822100%
Consecration (r8)2,73149.213210
(+) Sanctum Sentry9261.218500:051926
Judgement9261001926
Damage In by Source
SourceTotal%DPSTimeDirectTicksAvHitAvCritAvTick% CritAvoid
(+) Feral Defender108,83955.41,43601:151655,5304,0700%
Feral Rush48,38744.5124,0320%
Melee25,77923.738,5930%
Feral Pounce20,35018.754,070
Feral Rush14,32313.2114,323
(+) Auriaya87,46044.61,74900:50810,93220%
Sonic Screech87,460100810,93211.1%
Terrifying Screech100%

Healing Out by Ability
AbilityEff. Heal%DirectTicksAvHitAvCritAvTick% CritOverheal
(+) Holy Light (r13)221,27632.25511,13917,09158.2%72.4%
Tintalle84,85738.32411,52217,89262.5%77.2%
Gurudo73,48033.21110,12018,11363.6%56.1%
Noiz12,7085.7211,29116,35550.0%54.0%
Lynne12,2965.649,79716,84925.0%73.4%
Zafier9,2444.2210,86616,86750.0%66.7%
Dunebug8,6283.919,261100.0%6.8%
Mensah7,0403.219,020100.0%22.0%
Nephy5,2912.4116,716100.0%68.3%
Starvin4,8832.2116,915100.0%71.1%
Choice1,0440.5116,153100.0%93.5%
Kameko1,0030.5212,41896.0%
Rhenia4080.2112,26096.7%
Spadage3940.2116,573100.0%97.6%
Seraphíel117,039100.0%100.0%
Dimitri111,788100.0%
Stefoo111,605100.0%
(+) Holy Shock127,06218.5285,0548,32367.9%37.6%
Gurudo29,48523.275,3148,52157.1%41.1%
Tintalle24,43619.238,145100.0%0.0%
Naoe13,22710.425,2188,00950.0%0.0%
Lynne12,78010.135,5108,09333.3%33.1%
Dimitri12,3139.728,191100.0%24.8%
Linu8,3546.618,354100.0%0.0%
Sydien8,0056.328,912100.0%55.1%
Dunebug7,4225.825,3558,25250.0%45.5%
Spadage4,1893.325,0578,17750.0%68.3%
Ásatar3,9603.117,974100.0%50.3%
Nephy2,8912.312,8910.0%
Stefoo18,191100.0%100.0%
Choice18,364100.0%100.0%
(+) Judgement of Light120,03817.41,46331373.8%
Puff14,65212.212731563.4%
Rhenia12,26510.27535654.1%
Mensah12,24410.28931656.6%
Noiz10,7509.09231562.9%
Dimitri8,5677.110330873.1%
Choice7,5266.314531083.3%
Kameko7,4596.211631479.6%
Drystan5,9324.94531257.8%
Yaztuk4,9514.14930867.2%
Gurudo4,6993.96130875.0%
Stefoo4,4503.73031152.4%
Tintalle4,0953.43730663.9%
Mcmili2,6902.25730684.6%
Zafier2,5952.22431866.1%
Exdeath2,5512.13330674.7%
Lynwena2,5512.16130686.3%
Naoe2,5152.12430966.1%
Ásatar2,1541.83030876.7%
Lynne1,6501.41834373.3%
Dunebug1,5821.31732171.0%
Greater Fire Elemental1,0950.91428272.3%
Spirit Wolf6520.5734072.6%
Greater Fire Elemental5170.422580.0%
Rainbow3550.3235550.0%
CatBearFish3450.37230898.4%
Shadowfiend3260.31033690.3%
Mirror Image3260.31132690.9%
Shadowfiend2860.2429675.8%
Mirror Image2580.22028895.5%
Shadowfiend2300100.0%
Wolf75307100.0%
Shadowfiend2309100.0%
Searing Totem X9291100.0%
(+) Flash of Light (r9)109,01715.8513,9175,80739.2%54.1%
Gurudo32,67430.0204,0745,55845.0%65.6%
Seraphíel17,45116.054,0035,81560.0%31.4%
Sydien12,26311.263,7846,06466.7%61.5%
Tintalle9,3848.633,93920.6%
Noiz8,6688.024,1255,71950.0%11.9%
Choice4,0323.714,0320.0%
Kameko4,0033.714,0030.0%
Rhenia3,9493.623,98850.5%
Mensah3,9373.613,9370.0%
Dimitri3,9253.613,9250.0%
Drystan2,9222.713,94626.0%
Puff2,1101.912,1100.0%
Lynne1,9731.813,92349.7%
Dunebug1,2511.115,747100.0%78.2%
Mcmili4750.423,7407,20050.0%95.7%
Naoe23,7345,74750.0%100.0%
Zafier13,782100.0%
(+) Glyph of Holy Light81,54911.92021,42371.6%
Rhenia9,16311.2171,48863.8%
Noiz6,7348.3191,41975.0%
Puff5,7757.1201,49280.6%
Choice5,5926.991,34753.9%
Sydien5,5136.871,50547.7%
Rainbow5,0756.271,36046.7%
Kameko5,0516.2181,52481.6%
Stefoo4,0425.061,41852.5%
Lynne3,8844.8131,63481.7%
Seraphíel3,7504.651,35044.5%
Mensah3,7054.5161,50084.6%
Spadage3,4874.351,13438.5%
Starvin3,2984.041,41141.6%
Exdeath2,8363.541,37048.3%
Zafier2,7393.441,15940.9%
Greater Fire Elemental2,4913.121,81631.4%
Nephy1,7462.161,17075.1%
Tintalle1,2921.641,60379.9%
Gurudo1,2711.6393754.8%
Wolf1,2711.641,30475.6%
Dimitri1,1621.411,1620.0%
Ásatar9601.251,22884.4%
Naoe7120.941,24385.7%
Lynwena3896100.0%
Mirror Image31,396100.0%
Linu61,409100.0%
Mcmili21,597100.0%
CatBearFish1783100.0%
Dunebug11,312100.0%
Drystan31,970100.0%
(+) Beacon of Light12,9541.9183,43679.1%
Gurudo12,954100183,43679.1%
(+) Beacon of Light7,6481.1115,22886.7%
Gurudo7,648100115,22886.7%
(+) Forethought Talisman7,5531.191,01617.4%
Sydien3,31643.9499316.6%
Tintalle2,24929.831,06029.3%
Naoe1,98826.329940.0%
(+) Beacon of Light1,0760.2116,29898.4%
Gurudo1,076100116,29898.4%
Healing Out by Target
TargetEff. Heal%DirectTicksAvHitAvCritAvTick% CritOverheal
(+) Gurudo163,28723.781614,79810,54530824.7%68.7%
Holy Light (r13)73,48045.01110,12018,11363.6%56.1%
Flash of Light (r9)32,67420.0204,0745,55845.0%65.6%
Holy Shock29,48518.175,3148,52157.1%41.1%
Beacon of Light12,9547.9183,43679.1%
Beacon of Light7,6484.7115,22886.7%
Judgement of Light4,6992.96130875.0%
Glyph of Holy Light1,2710.8393754.8%
Beacon of Light1,0760.7116,29898.4%
(+) Tintalle126,31318.434407,62016,26736252.9%70.6%
Holy Light (r13)84,85767.22411,52217,89262.5%77.2%
Holy Shock24,43619.338,145100.0%0.0%
Flash of Light (r9)9,3847.433,93920.6%
Judgement of Light4,0953.23730663.9%
Forethought Talisman2,2491.831,06029.3%
Glyph of Holy Light1,2921.041,60379.9%
(+) Noiz38,8605.623922,01811,0373158.7%58.4%
Holy Light (r13)12,70832.7211,29116,35550.0%54.0%
Judgement of Light10,75027.79231562.9%
Flash of Light (r9)8,66822.324,1255,71950.0%11.9%
Glyph of Holy Light6,73417.3191,41975.0%
(+) Lynne32,5834.721183,45112,4713439.5%66.3%
Holy Shock12,78039.235,5108,09333.3%33.1%
Holy Light (r13)12,29637.749,79716,84925.0%73.4%
Glyph of Holy Light3,88411.9131,63481.7%
Flash of Light (r9)1,9736.113,92349.7%
Judgement of Light1,6505.11834373.3%
(+) Sydien29,0974.21542,0117,01399340.0%54.7%
Flash of Light (r9)12,26342.163,7846,06466.7%61.5%
Holy Shock8,00527.528,912100.0%55.1%
Glyph of Holy Light5,51318.971,50547.7%
Forethought Talisman3,31611.4499316.6%
(+) Mensah26,9263.918891,6439,0203165.6%58.7%
Judgement of Light12,24445.58931656.6%
Holy Light (r13)7,04026.119,020100.0%22.0%
Flash of Light (r9)3,93714.613,9370.0%
Glyph of Holy Light3,70513.8161,50084.6%
(+) Dimitri25,9673.851035,6258,19130840.0%60.1%
Holy Shock12,31347.428,191100.0%24.8%
Judgement of Light8,56733.010330873.1%
Flash of Light (r9)3,92515.113,9250.0%
Glyph of Holy Light1,1624.511,1620.0%
Holy Light (r13)111,788100.0%
(+) Rhenia25,7853.720752,27735664.3%
Judgement of Light12,26547.67535654.1%
Glyph of Holy Light9,16335.5171,48863.8%
Flash of Light (r9)3,94915.323,98850.5%
Holy Light (r13)4081.6112,26096.7%
(+) Puff22,5373.3211271,52131568.7%
Judgement of Light14,65265.012731563.4%
Glyph of Holy Light5,77525.6201,49280.6%
Flash of Light (r9)2,1109.412,1100.0%
(+) Seraphíel21,2013.1112,1088,62136.4%56.9%
Flash of Light (r9)17,45182.354,0035,81560.0%31.4%
Glyph of Holy Light3,75017.751,35044.5%
Holy Light (r13)117,039100.0%100.0%
(+) Dunebug18,8832.75173,3337,75332160.0%46.6%
Holy Light (r13)8,62845.719,261100.0%6.8%
Holy Shock7,42239.325,3558,25250.0%45.5%
Judgement of Light1,5828.41732171.0%
Flash of Light (r9)1,2516.615,747100.0%78.2%
Glyph of Holy Light11,312100.0%
(+) Naoe18,4422.78262,3216,87836125.0%50.3%
Holy Shock13,22771.725,2188,00950.0%0.0%
Judgement of Light2,51513.62430966.1%
Forethought Talisman1,98810.829940.0%
Glyph of Holy Light7123.941,24385.7%
Flash of Light (r9)23,7345,74750.0%100.0%
(+) Choice18,1942.6121451,61612,25831016.7%78.8%
Judgement of Light7,52641.414531083.3%
Glyph of Holy Light5,59230.791,34753.9%
Flash of Light (r9)4,03222.214,0320.0%
Holy Light (r13)1,0445.7116,153100.0%93.5%
Holy Shock18,364100.0%100.0%
(+) Kameko17,5162.5211162,67931481.1%
Judgement of Light7,45942.611631479.6%
Glyph of Holy Light5,05128.8181,52481.6%
Flash of Light (r9)4,00322.914,0030.0%
Holy Light (r13)1,0035.7212,41896.0%
(+) Zafier14,5782.17243,21416,86731814.3%66.7%
Holy Light (r13)9,24463.4210,86616,86750.0%66.7%
Glyph of Holy Light2,73918.841,15940.9%
Judgement of Light2,59517.82431866.1%
Flash of Light (r9)13,782100.0%
(+) Nephy9,9281.481,41616,71612.5%62.7%
Holy Light (r13)5,29153.3116,716100.0%68.3%
Holy Shock2,89129.112,8910.0%
Glyph of Holy Light1,74617.661,17075.1%
(+) Drystan8,8541.34452,46431263.0%
Judgement of Light5,93267.04531257.8%
Flash of Light (r9)2,92233.013,94626.0%
Glyph of Holy Light31,970100.0%
(+) Stefoo8,4921.28302,8748,19131112.5%77.5%
Judgement of Light4,45052.43031152.4%
Glyph of Holy Light4,04247.661,41852.5%
Holy Light (r13)111,605100.0%
Holy Shock18,191100.0%100.0%
(+) Linu8,3541.271,4098,35414.3%50.3%
Holy Shock8,35410018,354100.0%0.0%
Glyph of Holy Light61,409100.0%
(+) Starvin8,1811.251,41116,91520.0%63.7%
Holy Light (r13)4,88359.7116,915100.0%71.1%
Glyph of Holy Light3,29840.341,41141.6%
(+) Spadage8,0701.281,78812,37525.0%77.3%
Holy Shock4,18951.925,0578,17750.0%68.3%
Glyph of Holy Light3,48743.251,13438.5%
Holy Light (r13)3944.9116,573100.0%97.6%
(+) Ásatar7,0741.06301,2287,97430816.7%69.7%
Holy Shock3,96056.017,974100.0%50.3%
Judgement of Light2,15430.43030876.7%
Glyph of Holy Light96013.651,22884.4%
(+) Rainbow5,4300.8721,36035546.9%
Glyph of Holy Light5,07593.571,36046.7%
Judgement of Light3556.5235550.0%
(+) Exdeath5,3870.84331,37030665.4%
Glyph of Holy Light2,83652.641,37048.3%
Judgement of Light2,55147.43330674.7%
(+) Yaztuk4,9510.74930867.2%
Judgement of Light4,9511004930867.2%
(+) Greater Fire Elemental3,5860.52141,81628252.7%
Glyph of Holy Light2,49169.521,81631.4%
Judgement of Light1,09530.51428272.3%
(+) Mcmili3,1650.54572,3117,20030625.0%90.0%
Judgement of Light2,69085.05730684.6%
Flash of Light (r9)47515.023,7407,20050.0%95.7%
Glyph of Holy Light21,597100.0%
(+) Lynwena2,5510.436189630688.1%
Judgement of Light2,5511006130686.3%
Glyph of Holy Light3896100.0%
(+) Wolf1,2710.24751,30430795.5%
Glyph of Holy Light1,27110041,30475.6%
Judgement of Light75307100.0%
(+) Spirit Wolf6520.1734072.6%
Judgement of Light652100734072.6%
(+) Greater Fire Elemental5170.122580.0%
Judgement of Light51710022580.0%
(+) CatBearFish3450.117278330898.5%
Judgement of Light3451007230898.4%
Glyph of Holy Light1783100.0%
(+) Shadowfiend3260.01033690.3%
Judgement of Light3261001033690.3%
(+) Mirror Image3260.01132690.9%
Judgement of Light3261001132690.9%
(+) Shadowfiend2860.0429675.8%
Judgement of Light286100429675.8%
(+) Mirror Image2580.03201,39628897.4%
Judgement of Light2581002028895.5%
Glyph of Holy Light31,396100.0%
(+) Shadowfiend2300100.0%
Judgement of Light2300100.0%
(+) Shadowfiend2309100.0%
Judgement of Light2309100.0%
(+) Searing Totem X9291100.0%
Judgement of Light9291100.0%
Healing In by Source
SourceEff. Heal%DirectTicksAvHitAvCritAvTick% CritOverheal
(+) Nephy44,84824.8101623,1727,18343220.0%59.2%
Healing Stream Totem20,21345.116143070.9%
Ancestral Awakening9,50421.242,3760.0%
Chain Heal (r7)7,51316.828866,62750.0%0.0%
Lesser Healing Wave (r9)6,85315.344,9957,74025.0%69.8%
Earthliving7651.717650.0%
(+) Lynne32,58318.021183,45112,4713439.5%66.3%
Holy Shock12,78039.235,5108,09333.3%33.1%
Holy Light (r13)12,29637.749,79716,84925.0%73.4%
Glyph of Holy Light3,88411.9131,63481.7%
Flash of Light (r9)1,9736.113,92349.7%
Judgement of Light1,6505.11834373.3%
(+) Linu27,31315.11234,0916,60978225.0%53.7%
Chain Heal (r7)10,28837.764,9846,16033.3%68.1%
Lesser Healing Wave (r9)8,33330.535,2727,50833.3%53.8%
Ancestral Awakening6,34523.232,1150.0%
Earthliving2,3478.637820.0%
(+) Sydien25,62714.23188,6677,1411,36466.7%46.1%
Rejuvenation (r15)10,92642.672,23230.1%
Wild Growth (r4)8,01231.31181210.3%
Swiftmend6,68926.118,66722.8%
Nourish (r1)18,767100.0%100.0%
Lifebloom15,516100.0%100.0%
(+) Spadage22,54312.5103,3996,65350.0%55.1%
Circle of Healing (r7)15,74069.862,8344,36733.3%21.6%
Prayer of Healing (r7)6,80330.245,6568,17875.0%77.5%
(+) Rainbow10,8576.01134,6337,40956918.2%81.4%
Prayer of Healing (r7)7,23566.675,0687,40928.6%82.0%
Prayer of Mending1,91417.614,01852.4%
Glyph of Prayer of Healing1,70815.735690.0%
Penance23,732100.0%
Flash Heal (r11)14,873100.0%
(+) Starvin9,4935.2514,7508,69090420.0%66.8%
Prayer of Mending4,13843.614,4557.1%
Circle of Healing (r7)3,07132.413,0710.0%
Prayer of Healing (r7)1,38014.525,7858,69050.0%90.5%
Glyph of Prayer of Healing9049.519040.0%
Flash Heal (r11)15,690100.0%
(+) Zafier6,9043.83577975.7%
Vampiric Embrace6,9041003577975.7%
(+) Rhenia7880.417880.0%
Divine Storm78810017880.0%

Casts
NameTargetsCastsTicks
(+) Holy Shock (r7)1328
Gurudo7
Lynne3
Tintalle3
Sydien2
Naoe2
Dunebug2
Spadage2
Dimitri2
Stefoo1
Ásatar1
Nephy1
Choice1
Linu1
(+) Judgement of Light214
Auriaya13
Sanctum Sentry1
(+) Sacred Shield (r1)29
Gurudo7
Tintalle2
(+) Beacon of Light14
Gurudo4
(+) Every Man for Himself12
Environment2
(+) Divine Plea12
Environment2
(+) Divine Illumination12
Environment2
(+) Consecration (r8)12
Environment2
(+) Blessing of Wisdom (r9)11
Lynne1
(+) Hand of Protection (r3)11
Dunebug1
(+) Saronite Bomb11
Environment1
(+) Avenging Wrath11
Environment1
(+) Divine Shield11
Environment1
(+) Seal of Wisdom11
Environment1
Power Gains
NameSourcesGainedTicksAvgPer 5
(+) Illumination (mana)137,94672527472.8
Lynne37,94672527472.8
(+) Replenishment (mana)318,83532358234.7
Choice12,08121955150.5
Zafier5,975926474.4
Dimitri77912649.7
(+) Divine Plea (mana)111,028101,102137.4
Lynne11,028101,102137.4
(+) Soul of the Dead (mana)15,400690067.3
Lynne5,400690067.3
(+) Mana Restore (mana)13,600660044.9
Lynne3,600660044.9
(+) Revitalize (mana)12,144923826.7
Lynne2,144923826.7
(+) Mana Tide Totem (mana)11,32311,32316.5
Mana Tide Totem1,32311,32316.5
(+) Judgement of Wisdom (mana)15286886.6
Rhenia5286886.6

Auras Gained
NameTypeUptime%GainedFaded
(+) Tree of Lifebuff06:2596.1%11
Sydienbuff06:2596.1%11
(+) Leader of the Packbuff06:1994.6%33
Tintallebuff06:1994.6%33
(+) Elemental Oathbuff06:1493.3%32
Ásatarbuff06:1493.3%32
(+) Seal of Wisdombuff06:0089.9%11
Lynnebuff06:0089.9%11
(+) Blessing of Wisdom (r9)buff05:5889.4%11
Lynnebuff05:5889.4%11
(+) Judgements of the Purebuff05:3182.7%32
Lynnebuff05:3182.7%32
(+) Devotion Aura (r10)buff05:1779.2%12
Rheniabuff05:1779.2%12
(+) Renewed Hopebuff05:0977.1%99
Rainbowbuff05:0977.1%99
(+) Light's Gracebuff05:0676.3%5555
Lynnebuff05:0676.3%5555
(+) Unleashed Ragebuff04:5573.7%77
Kamekobuff04:5573.7%77
(+) Commanding Shout (r3)buff04:3368.1%22
Seraphíelbuff02:3237.9%21
Noizbuff02:0130.2%1
(+) Light's Beaconbuff03:3252.9%43
Gurudobuff03:3252.9%43
(+) Gift of the Wild (r4)buff02:0130.2%1
Tintallebuff02:0130.2%1
(+) Greater Blessing of Kingsbuff02:0130.2%1
Rheniabuff02:0130.2%1
(+) Arcane Brilliance (r3)buff02:0130.2%1
Dunebugbuff02:0130.2%1
(+) Well Fedbuff02:0130.2%1
Lynnebuff02:0130.2%1
(+) Prayer of Spirit (r3)buff02:0130.2%1
Zafierbuff02:0130.2%1
(+) Prayer of Fortitude (r4)buff02:0130.2%1
Zafierbuff02:0130.2%1
(+) Prayer of Shadow Protection (r3)buff02:0130.2%1
Exdeathbuff02:0130.2%1
(+) Rejuvenation (r15)buff01:3824.5%44
Sydienbuff01:3824.5%44
(+) Inspirationbuff01:3223.0%77
Spadagebuff01:0215.5%55
Rainbowbuff00:153.7%11
Starvinbuff00:143.7%11
(+) Glyph of Prayer of Healingbuff01:0115.2%1212
Rainbowbuff00:4010.1%66
Spadagebuff00:246.0%44
Starvinbuff00:123.1%22
(+) Infusion of Lightbuff00:5614.2%1919
Lynnebuff00:5614.2%1919
(+) Ancestral Fortitudebuff00:5112.7%55
Nephybuff00:307.5%22
Linubuff00:205.2%33
(+) Earthlivingbuff00:4912.3%55
Linubuff00:4812.0%44
Nephybuff00:123.0%11
(+) Heroismbuff00:4010.0%11
Ásatarbuff00:4010.0%11
(+) Wild Growth (r4)buff00:389.7%65
Sydienbuff00:389.7%65
(+) Prayer of Mendingbuff00:389.5%44
Rainbowbuff00:194.9%22
Spadagebuff00:143.5%11
Starvinbuff00:041.1%11
(+) Divine Pleabuff00:307.5%22
Lynnebuff00:307.5%22
(+) Divine Illuminationbuff00:307.5%22
Lynnebuff00:307.5%22
(+) Gracebuff00:205.2%22
Rainbowbuff00:205.2%22
(+) Avenging Wrathbuff00:205.1%11
Lynnebuff00:205.1%11
(+) Living Seedbuff00:153.8%11
Sydienbuff00:153.8%11
(+) Divine Shieldbuff00:123.0%11
Lynnebuff00:123.0%11
(+) Intervenebuff00:102.5%11
Seraphíelbuff00:102.5%11
(+) Lifebloom (r3)buff00:082.2%11
Sydienbuff00:082.2%11
(+) Divine Aegisbuff00:061.7%22
Rainbowbuff00:061.7%22
(+) Horn of Winter (r2)buff00:030.9%1
Drystanbuff00:030.9%1
(+) Every Man for Himselfbuff00:000.0%22
Lynnebuff00:000.0%22
(+) Forbearancedebuff02:0029.9%11
Lynnedebuff02:0029.9%11
(+) Exhaustiondebuff01:1418.5%11
Lynnedebuff01:1418.5%11
(+) Terrifying Screechdebuff00:133.4%99
Auriayadebuff00:133.4%99
(+) Feral Pouncedebuff00:051.2%11
Feral Defenderdebuff00:051.2%11
Auras Applied to Others
NameTypeUptime%GainedFaded
(+) Greater Blessing of Wisdom (r5)buff06:2295.3%4
Lynwenabuff06:21100.0%1
Ásatarbuff04:5173.3%1
Dunebugbuff04:5097.3%1
Spadagebuff02:4441.1%1
(+) Greater Blessing of Might (r5)buff05:2982.1%4
Noizbuff05:2798.3%1
Mensahbuff05:2799.9%1
Rheniabuff05:2794.6%1
Puffbuff05:2796.7%1
(+) Sacred Shield (r1)buff03:5257.9%77
Gurudobuff02:5343.3%65
Tintallebuff00:5814.5%12
(+) Beacon of Lightbuff03:4355.6%32
Gurudobuff03:4355.7%32
(+) Blessing of Might (r10)buff01:2821.9%1
Kamekobuff01:2826.8%1
(+) Forethought Talismanbuff01:1318.2%66
Tintallebuff00:246.1%22
Gurudobuff00:123.1%11
Dunebugbuff00:124.1%11
Naoebuff00:123.0%11
Sydienbuff00:123.0%11
(+) Sacred Shieldbuff01:0215.7%2626
Gurudobuff00:5413.5%1919
Tintallebuff00:082.2%77
(+) Hand of Protection (r3)buff00:092.5%11
Dunebugbuff00:093.3%11
(+) Judgement of Lightdebuff03:5658.9%1010
Auriayadebuff03:3653.9%99
Sanctum Sentrydebuff00:1931.7%11
(+) Forbearancedebuff02:0030.0%11
Dunebugdebuff02:0040.4%11
(+) Heart of the Crusaderdebuff01:2621.7%1212
Auriayadebuff01:2621.6%1212
(+) Consecration (r8)debuff00:164.0%4545
Feral Defenderdebuff00:164.7%22
Swarming Guardiandebuff00:113.4%4343

Deaths
Death TimeHealthEvent
(+) 02:01.656-26297[Feral Defender] Feral Pounce dot [Lynne] 3,391 (1,498 resisted) {1715}