Dunebug

Actor summary
ClassMage
Presence04:58 (00:00 – 04:58)
DPS activity04:47 (00:04 – 04:59)
PetsMirror Image
Damage in156,020
Damage out1,327,002
DPS (over presence)4,451
DPS (over activity)4,611

Damage Out by Ability
AbilityTotal%DirectTicksAvHitAvCritAvTick% CritAvoid
(+) Fireball (r16)459,44934.6535,96710,90454.7%0%
Auriaya385,67283.9446,02611,04854.5%0%
Sanctum Sentry73,77716.195,67510,21455.6%0%
(+) Blizzard393,77329.73388661,59840.8%0%
Swarming Guardian366,63093.13138631,60441.5%0%
Feral Defender14,4543.7158731,32420%0%
Auriaya12,6893.2109361,60150%0%
(+) Ignite175,87613.3971,813
Auriaya153,36087.2622,473
Sanctum Sentry10,3285.942,582
Swarming Guardian8,5224.825340
Feral Defender3,6662.16611
(+) Living Bomb90,1106.8312,0803,90945.2%0%
Swarming Guardian39,75144.1151,9843,64940%0%
Auriaya37,05441.1122,1694,00650%0%
Feral Defender10,40811.631,6024,40366.7%0%
Sanctum Sentry2,8973.212,897
(+) Pyroblast (r12)82,0916.210345,5628,75530850%0%
Auriaya67,94782.88295,5999,13131150%0%
Sanctum Sentry14,14417.2255,4137,25329550%0%
(+) Living Bomb (r3)71,9295.4561,284
Auriaya62,41986.8481,300
Sanctum Sentry9,51013.281,188
(+) Molten Armor22,4591.77919435954.4%0%
Swarming Guardian21,94097.77719535954.5%0%
Feral Defender5192.3215836150%0%
(+) Fire Blast (r11)18,9171.443,0275,29675%0%
Auriaya12,97368.633,0274,97366.7%0%
Sanctum Sentry5,94431.415,944100%
(+) Mirror Image: Frostbolt8,0230.6184316945.6%0%
Auriaya6,92886.4154456946.7%0%
Feral Defender1,09513.633650%
(+) Mirror Image: Fire Blast2,8530.2122370%
Auriaya2,53989.092820%
Feral Defender31411.031040%
(+) Cone of Cold (r8)1,4140.111,414
Sanctum Sentry1,41410011,414
(+) Mirror Image: Melee1080.011080%
Feral Defender10810011080%
Damage Out by Target
TargetTotal%DPSTimeDirectTicksAvHitAvCritAvTick% CritAvoid
(+) Auriaya741,58155.93,21803:501011392,9228,1991,61741.6%0%
Fireball (r16)385,67252.0446,02611,04854.5%0%
Ignite153,36020.7622,473
Pyroblast (r12)67,9479.28295,5999,13131150%0%
Living Bomb (r3)62,4198.4481,300
Living Bomb37,0545.0122,1694,00650%0%
Fire Blast (r11)12,9731.733,0274,97366.7%0%
Blizzard12,6891.7109361,60150%0%
Mirror Image: Frostbolt6,9280.9154456946.7%0%
Mirror Image: Fire Blast2,5390.392820%
(+) Swarming Guardian436,84332.96,58001:06405258051,37934044.0%0%
Blizzard366,63083.93138631,60441.5%0%
Living Bomb39,7519.1151,9843,64940%0%
Molten Armor21,9405.07719535954.5%0%
Ignite8,5222.025340
(+) Sanctum Sentry118,0148.92,38600:4914174,6329,1811,25350%0%
Fireball (r16)73,77762.595,67510,21455.6%0%
Pyroblast (r12)14,14412.0255,4137,25329550%0%
Ignite10,3288.842,582
Living Bomb (r3)9,5108.181,188
Fire Blast (r11)5,9445.015,944100%
Living Bomb2,8972.512,897
Cone of Cold (r8)1,4141.211,414
(+) Feral Defender30,5642.345201:072766552,19061122.2%0%
Blizzard14,45447.3158731,32420%0%
Living Bomb10,40834.131,6024,40366.7%0%
Ignite3,66612.06611
Mirror Image: Frostbolt1,0953.633650%
Molten Armor5191.7215836150%0%
Mirror Image: Fire Blast3141.031040%
Mirror Image: Melee1080.411080%
Damage In by Source
SourceTotal%DPSTimeDirectTicksAvHitAvCritAvTick% CritAvoid
(+) Swarming Guardian66,05642.33,33900:199073310.9%
Melee66,0561009073310%
Dazed100%
(+) Auriaya47,28230.31,89100:2559,456
Sonic Screech47,28210059,456
(+) Feral Defender42,68227.41,15700:3694,7420%
Feral Rush33,17977.774,739
Melee9,50322.324,7510%

Healing In by Source
SourceEff. Heal%DirectTicksAvHitAvCritAvTick% CritOverheal
(+) Linu27,65322.7111333,6438,90242618.2%74.2%
Healing Stream Totem8,95032.413342684.2%
Chain Heal (r7)8,48130.753,84610,36820.0%67.1%
Ancestral Awakening4,59316.622,2960.0%
Riptide (r4)3,20311.613,2030.0%
Lesser Healing Wave (r9)2,4268.834,8067,43733.3%85.8%
(+) Rainbow26,27321.51314,3415,77751523.1%57.1%
Prayer of Healing (r7)21,13180.484,8407,00712.5%48.3%
Flash Heal (r11)4,62717.614,6270.0%
Glyph of Prayer of Healing5152.015150.0%
Penance33,5385,16266.7%100.0%
Glyph of Power Word: Shield11,374100.0%
(+) Lynne18,88315.55173,3337,75332160.0%46.6%
Holy Light (r13)8,62845.719,261100.0%6.8%
Holy Shock7,42239.325,3558,25250.0%45.5%
Judgement of Light1,5828.41732171.0%
Flash of Light (r9)1,2516.615,747100.0%78.2%
Glyph of Holy Light11,312100.0%
(+) Spadage16,02913.11423,7665,87782221.4%73.6%
Circle of Healing (r7)5,43133.972,75671.9%
Flash Heal (r11)3,67622.915,73335.9%
Prayer of Healing (r7)3,21020.055,4657,78140.0%90.0%
Empowered Renew2,06812.912,068100.0%0.0%
Glyph of Prayer of Healing1,64410.328220.0%
(+) Sydien14,99612.3465,0858,0371,27150.0%55.7%
Nourish (r1)5,38635.935,3868,03766.7%74.9%
Rejuvenation (r15)4,34629.022,1730.0%
Regrowth (r12)3,12520.8114,7851,14247.3%
Wild Growth (r4)2,13914.337130.0%
(+) Nephy14,88312.2124,2207,30025.0%75.1%
Lesser Healing Wave (r9)9,00760.584,9347,30037.5%80.7%
Ancestral Awakening5,87639.522,9380.0%
Chain Heal (r7)23,717100.0%
(+) Starvin3,3282.744,7614,01250.0%81.0%
Prayer of Mending3,32810014,18620.5%
Circle of Healing (r7)24,012100.0%100.0%
Flash Heal (r11)15,337100.0%
(+) Rhenia1936100.0%
Divine Storm1936100.0%

Casts
NameTargetsCastsTicks
(+) Living Bomb (r3)215
Auriaya12
Sanctum Sentry3
(+) Blizzard (r9)16
Environment6
(+) Fire Blast (r11)24
Auriaya3
Sanctum Sentry1
(+) Every Man for Himself12
Environment2
(+) Replenish Mana12
Environment2
(+) Mirror Image11
Environment1
(+) Cone of Cold (r8)11
Environment1
(+) Wild Magic11
Environment1
Power Gains
NameSourcesGainedTicksAvgPer 5
(+) Master of Elements (mana)111,97477155200.9
Dunebug11,97477155200.9
(+) Replenishment (mana)211,94323151200.3
Choice9,46318351158.7
Rhenia2,480485141.6
(+) Replenish Mana (mana)19,59524,797160.9
Dunebug9,59524,797160.9
(+) Mana Tide Totem (mana)14,96141,24083.2
Mana Tide Totem4,96141,24083.2
(+) Judgement of Wisdom (mana)13,340516556.0
Rhenia3,340516556.0
(+) Revitalize (mana)1621320710.4
Dunebug621320710.4
(+) Rapture (mana)141414146.9
Dunebug41414146.9

Auras Gained
NameTypeUptime%GainedFaded
(+) Gift of the Wild (r4)buff04:5097.3%1
Tintallebuff04:5097.3%1
(+) Greater Blessing of Kingsbuff04:5097.3%1
Rheniabuff04:5097.3%1
(+) Greater Blessing of Wisdom (r5)buff04:5097.3%1
Lynnebuff04:5097.3%1
(+) Devotion Aura (r10)buff04:5097.3%1
Rheniabuff04:5097.3%1
(+) Arcane Brilliance (r3)buff04:5097.3%1
Dunebugbuff04:5097.3%1
(+) Focus Magicbuff04:5097.3%1
Mcmilibuff04:5097.3%1
(+) Molten Armor (r3)buff04:5097.3%1
Dunebugbuff04:5097.3%1
(+) Well Fedbuff04:5097.3%1
Dunebugbuff04:5097.3%1
(+) Prayer of Spirit (r3)buff04:5097.3%1
Zafierbuff04:5097.3%1
(+) Tree of Lifebuff04:5097.3%1
Sydienbuff04:5097.3%1
(+) Prayer of Shadow Protection (r3)buff04:5097.3%1
Exdeathbuff04:5097.3%1
(+) Prayer of Fortitude (r4)buff04:5097.3%1
Zafierbuff04:5097.3%1
(+) Elemental Oathbuff04:4595.7%11
Ásatarbuff04:4595.7%11
(+) Commanding Shout (r3)buff04:4595.7%12
Noizbuff04:0481.9%1
Seraphíelbuff00:4113.9%11
(+) Leader of the Packbuff04:4395.1%34
Tintallebuff04:4395.1%34
(+) Unleashed Ragebuff04:2789.9%77
Kamekobuff04:2789.9%77
(+) Focus Magicbuff04:1585.6%99
Mcmilibuff04:1585.6%99
(+) Renewed Hopebuff03:3773.0%78
Rainbowbuff03:3773.0%78
(+) Light's Beaconbuff02:3351.5%33
Gurudobuff02:3351.5%33
(+) Glyph of Prayer of Healingbuff01:0421.5%1212
Rainbowbuff00:5017.1%77
Spadagebuff00:3210.8%55
(+) Inspirationbuff01:0020.3%77
Starvinbuff00:289.4%22
Spadagebuff00:165.6%22
Rainbowbuff00:155.3%33
(+) Dying Cursebuff00:5217.5%66
Dunebugbuff00:5217.5%66
(+) Now is the time!buff00:5016.9%55
Dunebugbuff00:5016.9%55
(+) Hot Streakbuff00:5016.8%1212
Dunebugbuff00:5016.8%1212
(+) Ancestral Fortitudebuff00:4515.3%55
Linubuff00:299.7%22
Nephybuff00:165.6%33
(+) Heroismbuff00:4013.4%11
Ásatarbuff00:4013.4%11
(+) Rejuvenation (r15)buff00:3612.4%33
Sydienbuff00:3612.4%33
(+) Mana Surgesbuff00:3010.1%22
Dunebugbuff00:3010.1%22
(+) Mirror Imagebuff00:3010.1%11
Dunebugbuff00:3010.1%11
(+) Blizzard (r9)buff00:279.3%66
Dunebugbuff00:279.3%66
(+) Regrowth (r12)buff00:279.1%11
Sydienbuff00:279.1%11
(+) Power Word: Shield (r14)buff00:268.7%11
Rainbowbuff00:268.7%11
(+) Divine Aegisbuff00:258.5%22
Rainbowbuff00:258.5%22
(+) Gracebuff00:186.3%22
Rainbowbuff00:186.3%22
(+) Living Seedbuff00:165.4%11
Sydienbuff00:165.4%11
(+) Earthlivingbuff00:165.4%11
Nephybuff00:165.4%11
(+) Forethought Talismanbuff00:155.3%22
Lynnebuff00:124.1%11
Rainbowbuff00:124.1%11
(+) Riptide (r4)buff00:155.0%11
Linubuff00:155.0%11
(+) Renew (r14)buff00:155.0%11
Spadagebuff00:155.0%11
(+) Wild Magicbuff00:145.0%11
Dunebugbuff00:145.0%11
(+) Clearcastingbuff00:114.0%77
Dunebugbuff00:114.0%77
(+) Hand of Protection (r3)buff00:093.3%11
Lynnebuff00:093.3%11
(+) Prayer of Mendingbuff00:072.7%11
Starvinbuff00:072.7%11
(+) Wild Growth (r4)buff00:062.3%11
Sydienbuff00:062.3%11
(+) Horn of Winter (r2)buff00:031.1%1
Drystanbuff00:031.1%1
(+) Every Man for Himselfbuff00:000.1%22
Dunebugbuff00:000.1%22
(+) Exhaustiondebuff04:0381.8%11
Dunebugdebuff04:0381.8%11
(+) Forbearancedebuff02:0040.4%11
Lynnedebuff02:0040.4%11
(+) Weakened Souldebuff00:155.1%11
Rainbowdebuff00:155.1%11
(+) Terrifying Screechdebuff00:114.0%77
Auriayadebuff00:114.0%77
(+) Guardian Swarmdebuff00:103.4%22
Auriayadebuff00:103.4%22
(+) Dazeddebuff00:082.8%66
Swarming Guardiandebuff00:082.8%66
Auras Applied to Others
NameTypeUptime%GainedFaded
(+) Arcane Brilliance (r3)buff05:29110.4%7
Noizbuff05:2798.3%1
Mensahbuff05:2799.9%1
Puffbuff05:2796.7%1
Ásatarbuff04:5173.3%1
Spadagebuff02:4441.1%1
Lynnebuff02:0130.2%1
Kamekobuff01:2826.8%1
(+) Arcane Intellect (r7)buff05:27110.0%1
Rheniabuff05:2794.6%1
(+) Focus Magicbuff04:1786.5%88
Mcmilibuff04:1764.3%88
(+) Ignitedebuff03:0662.4%6666
Auriayadebuff02:3739.3%2323
Swarming Guardiandebuff00:216.2%3535
Sanctum Sentrydebuff00:1727.8%55
Feral Defenderdebuff00:123.6%33
(+) Living Bomb (r3)debuff02:5258.0%1515
Auriayadebuff02:2436.1%1212
Sanctum Sentrydebuff00:2844.6%33
(+) Pyroblast (r12)debuff01:4635.8%88
Auriayadebuff01:3122.8%66
Sanctum Sentrydebuff00:1524.1%22
(+) Blizzard (r9)debuff00:3010.2%132132
Swarming Guardiandebuff00:257.6%124124
Feral Defenderdebuff00:175.1%44
Auriayadebuff00:123.0%44

Deaths
Death TimeHealthEvent
(+) 04:51.297-28023[Feral Defender] Feral Rush hit [Dunebug] 4,343 {3020}