Sydien

Actor summary
ClassDruid
Presence06:40 (00:00 – 06:41)
DPS activity00:00 (-20669391:55 – -20669391:55)

Damage In by Source
SourceTotal%DPSTimeDirectTicksAvHitAvCritAvTick% CritAvoid
(+) Auriaya104,21744.82,08400:501010,421
Sonic Screech104,2171001010,421
(+) Swarming Guardian82,50435.52,66900:301784449283.6%7.8%
Melee82,5041001784449283.6%7.8%
(+) Feral Defender45,72819.796400:47104,5720%
Feral Rush38,27183.794,2520%
Melee7,45716.317,4570%

Healing Out by Ability
AbilityEff. Heal%DirectTicksAvHitAvCritAvTick% CritOverheal
(+) Rejuvenation (r15)252,02226.51372,13814.0%
Gurudo55,47822.0312,13516.2%
Sydien27,22410.8152,09213.3%
Drystan15,2476.082,15111.4%
Starvin13,8445.572,0624.1%
Stefoo13,0665.282,12923.3%
Tintalle12,9095.162,1510.0%
Nephy12,4094.962,1071.9%
Rhenia11,9324.782,25934.0%
Dimitri11,3714.572,13824.1%
Lynne10,9264.372,23230.1%
Seraphíel10,7424.352,1500.1%
Mensah8,3373.342,0840.0%
Naoe7,6653.042,0627.1%
Exdeath6,4542.632,1510.0%
Choice6,4502.632,1510.1%
Mcmili6,3672.532,1220.0%
Rainbow5,8722.332,36117.1%
Spadage4,4501.832,02426.7%
Dunebug4,3461.722,1730.0%
Puff2,7191.122,10635.4%
Linu2,1510.912,1510.0%
Ásatar2,0630.812,0630.0%
(+) Wild Growth (r4)215,69722.73117426.5%
Spadage22,03910.2337338.9%
Rainbow17,3548.0218755.6%
Rhenia15,6867.32873223.6%
Nephy13,7006.4197422.9%
Kameko13,4456.2197434.8%
Stefoo13,3726.2197090.7%
Mcmili11,0995.1167254.4%
Noiz9,6804.5147173.6%
Ásatar9,4764.4147003.3%
Zafier8,8064.1127360.3%
Starvin8,3723.9126970.0%
Lynne8,0123.71181210.3%
Linu7,5963.5117133.2%
Dimitri6,9723.2107324.9%
Puff5,7672.787200.0%
Exdeath5,6632.687677.7%
Gurudo5,1542.477360.0%
Naoe5,0302.377392.9%
Greater Fire Elemental4,7022.276710.0%
Sydien4,3862.067310.0%
CatBearFish4,3852.067300.0%
Tintalle4,2742.0775919.6%
Seraphíel3,5781.7673919.3%
Choice3,3611.6579415.4%
Dunebug2,1391.037130.0%
Drystan8250.418250.0%
Mensah8240.418240.0%
(+) Regrowth (r12)124,76513.124585,0337,2231,17645.8%41.5%
Gurudo67,76754.311295,1597,2721,21736.4%32.6%
Sydien15,58912.5294,9786,8201,09050.0%27.9%
Seraphíel13,05510.5354,9567,2221,16966.7%48.3%
Drystan10,0918.1364,8671,16253.2%
Zafier7,7796.2127,3971,123100.0%19.3%
Tintalle5,1134.1147,3591,162100.0%57.4%
Dunebug3,1252.5114,7851,14247.3%
Naoe2,2461.8127,1011,123100.0%76.0%
Choice17,251100.0%100.0%
(+) Nourish (r1)114,11812.0355,5418,28954.3%53.6%
Gurudo96,35384.4245,6628,62650.0%43.8%
Linu6,9386.126,961100.0%50.2%
Dunebug5,3864.735,3868,03766.7%74.9%
Mensah4,4423.914,4420.0%
Naoe9990.925,2938,34150.0%92.7%
Lynne18,767100.0%100.0%
Choice25,5956,87750.0%100.0%
(+) Lifebloom (r3)105,16211.11288412.3%
Gurudo76,45172.7829603.0%
Sydien14,77514.0169351.3%
Noiz3,9653.894400.0%
Mensah2,1632.154320.0%
Seraphíel2,1232.037070.0%
Choice1,7631.744400.0%
Starvin1,6831.644200.0%
Tintalle1,3221.334400.0%
Rainbow4960.514960.0%
Stefoo4210.414210.0%
(+) Swiftmend47,8625.078,99012,80414.3%28.3%
Spadage12,80426.8112,804100.0%0.0%
Linu8,51217.818,6051.1%
Mcmili8,25417.218,2540.0%
Nephy7,26115.218,25412.0%
Lynne6,68914.018,66722.8%
Dimitri4,3429.118,60649.5%
Gurudo111,555100.0%
(+) Lifebloom44,5824.7327,1136,71312.5%80.3%
Gurudo33,11474.3179,26610,0085.9%79.1%
Sydien5,67612.726,79958.3%
Seraphíel5,36812.025,06547.0%
Noiz4241.013,45987.7%
Starvin13,336100.0%
Stefoo13,336100.0%
Rainbow16,141100.0%100.0%
Lynne15,516100.0%100.0%
Ásatar13,336100.0%
Tintalle13,459100.0%
Mensah23,397100.0%
Drystan13,459100.0%
Choice15,188100.0%100.0%
(+) Living Seed37,0293.9192,63025.9%
Gurudo28,73777.6142,75425.5%
Tintalle2,3406.312,3400.0%
Naoe2,2586.112,2580.0%
Zafier1,9565.312,35216.8%
Seraphíel9372.512,29859.2%
Sydien8012.212,16863.1%
(+) Healing Touch (r15)9,9491.019,9490.0%
Gurudo9,94910019,9490.0%
Healing Out by Target
TargetEff. Heal%DirectTicksAvHitAvCritAvTick% CritOverheal
(+) Gurudo373,00339.2681496,1258,3881,24425.0%41.8%
Nourish (r1)96,35325.8245,6628,62650.0%43.8%
Lifebloom (r3)76,45120.5829603.0%
Regrowth (r12)67,76718.211295,1597,2721,21736.4%32.6%
Rejuvenation (r15)55,47814.9312,13516.2%
Lifebloom33,1148.9179,26610,0085.9%79.1%
Living Seed28,7377.7142,75425.5%
Healing Touch (r15)9,9492.719,9490.0%
Wild Growth (r4)5,1541.477360.0%
Swiftmend111,555100.0%
(+) Sydien68,4517.25465,1866,8201,31620.0%22.3%
Rejuvenation (r15)27,22439.8152,09213.3%
Regrowth (r12)15,58922.8294,9786,8201,09050.0%27.9%
Lifebloom (r3)14,77521.6169351.3%
Lifebloom5,6768.326,79958.3%
Wild Growth (r4)4,3866.467310.0%
Living Seed8011.212,16863.1%
(+) Spadage39,2934.113612,804840100.0%8.8%
Wild Growth (r4)22,03956.1337338.9%
Swiftmend12,80432.6112,804100.0%0.0%
Rejuvenation (r15)4,45011.332,02426.7%
(+) Seraphíel35,8033.86194,3467,2221,21833.3%34.9%
Regrowth (r12)13,05536.5354,9567,2221,16966.7%48.3%
Rejuvenation (r15)10,74230.052,1500.1%
Lifebloom5,36815.025,06547.0%
Wild Growth (r4)3,57810.0673919.3%
Lifebloom (r3)2,1235.937070.0%
Living Seed9372.612,29859.2%
(+) Nephy33,3703.51258,2541,0704.7%
Wild Growth (r4)13,70041.1197422.9%
Rejuvenation (r15)12,40937.262,1071.9%
Swiftmend7,26121.818,25412.0%
(+) Rhenia27,6182.9361,07128.4%
Wild Growth (r4)15,68656.82873223.6%
Rejuvenation (r15)11,93243.282,25934.0%
(+) Stefoo26,8592.81283,3361,10421.6%
Wild Growth (r4)13,37249.8197090.7%
Rejuvenation (r15)13,06648.682,12923.3%
Lifebloom (r3)4211.614210.0%
Lifebloom13,336100.0%
(+) Drystan26,1632.84154,5151,66739.2%
Rejuvenation (r15)15,24758.382,15111.4%
Regrowth (r12)10,09138.6364,8671,16253.2%
Wild Growth (r4)8253.218250.0%
Lifebloom13,459100.0%
(+) Tintalle25,9582.73202,8997,3591,20933.3%30.5%
Rejuvenation (r15)12,90949.762,1510.0%
Regrowth (r12)5,11319.7147,3591,162100.0%57.4%
Wild Growth (r4)4,27416.5775919.6%
Living Seed2,3409.012,3400.0%
Lifebloom (r3)1,3225.134400.0%
Lifebloom13,459100.0%
(+) Mcmili25,7202.71198,2549462.0%
Wild Growth (r4)11,09943.2167254.4%
Swiftmend8,25432.118,2540.0%
Rejuvenation (r15)6,36724.832,1220.0%
(+) Lynne25,6272.73188,6677,1411,36466.7%46.1%
Rejuvenation (r15)10,92642.672,23230.1%
Wild Growth (r4)8,01231.31181210.3%
Swiftmend6,68926.118,66722.8%
Nourish (r1)18,767100.0%100.0%
Lifebloom15,516100.0%100.0%
(+) Linu25,1972.63128,6056,96183266.7%22.5%
Swiftmend8,51233.818,6051.1%
Wild Growth (r4)7,59630.1117133.2%
Nourish (r1)6,93827.526,961100.0%50.2%
Rejuvenation (r15)2,1518.512,1510.0%
(+) Starvin23,8992.51233,3361,06414.1%
Rejuvenation (r15)13,84457.972,0624.1%
Wild Growth (r4)8,37235.0126970.0%
Lifebloom (r3)1,6837.044200.0%
Lifebloom13,336100.0%
(+) Rainbow23,7222.51256,1411,038100.0%26.1%
Wild Growth (r4)17,35473.2218755.6%
Rejuvenation (r15)5,87224.832,36117.1%
Lifebloom (r3)4962.114960.0%
Lifebloom16,141100.0%100.0%
(+) Dimitri22,6852.41178,6061,31126.6%
Rejuvenation (r15)11,37150.172,13824.1%
Wild Growth (r4)6,97230.7107324.9%
Swiftmend4,34219.118,60649.5%
(+) Zafier18,5411.92142,3527,39779150.0%11.0%
Wild Growth (r4)8,80647.5127360.3%
Regrowth (r12)7,77942.0127,3971,123100.0%19.3%
Living Seed1,95610.512,35216.8%
(+) Naoe18,1981.94133,7757,7211,20550.0%52.9%
Rejuvenation (r15)7,66542.142,0627.1%
Wild Growth (r4)5,03027.677392.9%
Living Seed2,25812.412,2580.0%
Regrowth (r12)2,24612.3127,1011,123100.0%76.0%
Nourish (r1)9995.525,2938,34150.0%92.7%
(+) Mensah15,7661.73103,7451,13230.1%
Rejuvenation (r15)8,33752.942,0840.0%
Nourish (r1)4,44228.214,4420.0%
Lifebloom (r3)2,16313.754320.0%
Wild Growth (r4)8245.218240.0%
Lifebloom23,397100.0%
(+) Dunebug14,9961.6465,0858,0371,27150.0%55.7%
Nourish (r1)5,38635.935,3868,03766.7%74.9%
Rejuvenation (r15)4,34629.022,1730.0%
Regrowth (r12)3,12520.8114,7851,14247.3%
Wild Growth (r4)2,13914.337130.0%
(+) Noiz14,0691.51233,45960819.4%
Wild Growth (r4)9,68068.8147173.6%
Lifebloom (r3)3,96528.294400.0%
Lifebloom4243.013,45987.7%
(+) Kameko13,4451.4197434.8%
Wild Growth (r4)13,445100197434.8%
(+) Exdeath12,1171.3111,1443.8%
Rejuvenation (r15)6,45453.332,1510.0%
Wild Growth (r4)5,66346.787677.7%
(+) Choice11,5741.24125,5956,4381,01575.0%68.8%
Rejuvenation (r15)6,45055.732,1510.1%
Wild Growth (r4)3,36129.0579415.4%
Lifebloom (r3)1,76315.244400.0%
Regrowth (r12)17,251100.0%100.0%
Nourish (r1)25,5956,87750.0%100.0%
Lifebloom15,188100.0%100.0%
(+) Ásatar11,5391.21153,33679124.1%
Wild Growth (r4)9,47682.1147003.3%
Rejuvenation (r15)2,06317.912,0630.0%
Lifebloom13,336100.0%
(+) Puff8,4860.91099715.0%
Wild Growth (r4)5,76768.087200.0%
Rejuvenation (r15)2,71932.022,10635.4%
(+) Greater Fire Elemental4,7020.576710.0%
Wild Growth (r4)4,70210076710.0%
(+) CatBearFish4,3850.567300.0%
Wild Growth (r4)4,38510067300.0%
Healing In by Source
SourceEff. Heal%DirectTicksAvHitAvCritAvTick% CritOverheal
(+) Sydien68,45129.95465,1866,8201,31620.0%22.3%
Rejuvenation (r15)27,22439.8152,09213.3%
Regrowth (r12)15,58922.8294,9786,8201,09050.0%27.9%
Lifebloom (r3)14,77521.6169351.3%
Lifebloom5,6768.326,79958.3%
Wild Growth (r4)4,3866.467310.0%
Living Seed8011.212,16863.1%
(+) Linu38,34816.81273,8174,24869750.0%28.0%
Chain Heal (r7)33,46587.3123,8174,24850.0%30.8%
Earthliving4,88312.776970.0%
(+) Starvin31,47013.8735,3178,05766742.9%33.7%
Prayer of Healing (r7)25,60181.465,6888,05750.0%37.9%
Prayer of Mending4,20313.414,2030.0%
Glyph of Prayer of Healing1,6665.3366716.7%
(+) Lynne29,09712.71542,0117,01399340.0%54.7%
Flash of Light (r9)12,26342.163,7846,06466.7%61.5%
Holy Shock8,00527.528,912100.0%55.1%
Glyph of Holy Light5,51318.971,50547.7%
Forethought Talisman3,31611.4499316.6%
(+) Rainbow14,9726.5525,0097,09867660.0%54.2%
Prayer of Healing (r7)10,32268.945,0097,26750.0%58.0%
Flash Heal (r11)3,29822.016,760100.0%51.2%
Glyph of Prayer of Healing1,3529.026760.0%
(+) Nephy14,9196.5663,58970142.0%
Lesser Healing Wave (r9)10,25568.744,75046.0%
Earthliving3,83725.767018.8%
Chain Heal (r7)8275.521,26867.4%
(+) Spadage11,1264.942,7414,00025.0%9.0%
Circle of Healing (r7)11,12610042,7414,00025.0%9.0%
(+) Ásatar10,8024.714626271.8%
Healing Stream Totem10,80210014626271.8%
(+) Exdeath9,5084.23927266.7%
Vampiric Embrace9,5081003927266.7%

Casts
NameTargetsCastsTicks
(+) Rejuvenation (r15)2386
Gurudo21
Sydien8
Lynne6
Dimitri5
Seraphíel4
Drystan4
Starvin3
Nephy3
Choice3
Mcmili3
Stefoo3
Dunebug3
Exdeath2
Naoe2
Rainbow2
Rhenia2
Kameko2
Mensah2
Spadage2
Linu2
Tintalle2
Ásatar1
Puff1
(+) Lifebloom (r3)1368
Gurudo49
Sydien5
Seraphíel3
Mensah2
Stefoo1
Starvin1
Rainbow1
Noiz1
Lynne1
Ásatar1
Tintalle1
Drystan1
Choice1
(+) Wild Growth (r4)122
Environment22
(+) Swiftmend77
Nephy1
Lynne1
Spadage1
Gurudo1
Linu1
Dimitri1
Mcmili1
(+) Essence Flow12
Environment2
(+) Nature's Swiftness11
Environment1
(+) Mark of the Wild (r9)11
Kameko1
(+) Healing Touch (r15)11
Gurudo1
(+) Innervate11
Sydien1
(+) Barkskin11
Environment1
Power Gains
NameSourcesGainedTicksAvgPer 5
(+) Lifebloom (mana)130,34832948378.5
Sydien30,34832948378.5
(+) Replenishment (mana)517,39634750217.0
Choice7,1671435089.4
Rhenia3,960795049.4
Zafier3,815765047.6
Dimitri1,703345021.2
Exdeath75115509.4
(+) Mana Restore (mana)15,400960067.4
Sydien5,400960067.4
(+) Revitalize (mana)11,202620015.0
Sydien1,202620015.0
(+) Hymn of Hope (mana)160216027.5
Spadage60216027.5
Power Given to Others
NameTargetsGivenTicksAvgPer 5
(+) Revitalize (rage)328740.3
Gurudo16440.2
Noiz8240.1
Seraphíel4140.0

Auras Gained
NameTypeUptime%GainedFaded
(+) Prayer of Spirit (r3)buff06:40100.0%
Environmentbuff06:40100.0%
(+) Prayer of Mendingbuff06:40100.0%22
Spadagebuff04:2365.7%1
Rainbowbuff02:2536.3%1
Starvinbuff00:143.6%11
(+) Majestic Dragon Figurinebuff06:3699.0%11
Sydienbuff06:3699.0%11
(+) Commanding Shout (r3)buff06:3698.8%11
Noizbuff04:0460.9%1
Seraphíelbuff02:3237.9%1
(+) Elemental Oathbuff06:3598.7%21
Ásatarbuff06:3598.7%21
(+) Leader of the Packbuff06:3197.6%33
Tintallebuff06:3197.6%33
(+) Devotion Aura (r10)buff05:2982.2%1
Rheniabuff05:2982.2%1
(+) Renewed Hopebuff05:1478.4%99
Rainbowbuff05:1478.4%99
(+) Unleashed Ragebuff05:0676.5%77
Kamekobuff05:0676.5%77
(+) Light's Beaconbuff03:4255.6%43
Gurudobuff03:4255.6%43
(+) Rejuvenation (r15)buff02:0731.7%87
Sydienbuff02:0731.7%87
(+) Inspirationbuff01:3022.6%66
Rainbowbuff00:4511.4%33
Starvinbuff00:297.5%22
Spadagebuff00:143.7%11
(+) Nature's Gracebuff01:2020.0%2121
Sydienbuff01:2020.0%2121
(+) Regrowth (r12)buff00:5413.5%22
Sydienbuff00:5413.5%22
(+) Glyph of Prayer of Healingbuff00:5313.3%88
Starvinbuff00:328.1%55
Rainbowbuff00:205.2%33
(+) Earthlivingbuff00:5213.1%44
Linubuff00:4010.1%33
Nephybuff00:235.8%11
(+) Ancestral Fortitudebuff00:4511.4%55
Linubuff00:4511.4%55
(+) Heroismbuff00:4010.0%11
Ásatarbuff00:4010.0%11
(+) Essence Flowbuff00:4010.0%22
Sydienbuff00:4010.0%22
(+) Forethought Talismanbuff00:246.0%22
Nephybuff00:123.0%11
Lynnebuff00:123.0%11
(+) Natural Perfectionbuff00:236.0%22
Sydienbuff00:236.0%22
(+) Divine Aegisbuff00:235.9%33
Rainbowbuff00:235.9%33
(+) Clearcastingbuff00:235.8%1414
Sydienbuff00:235.8%1414
(+) Lifebloom (r3)buff00:225.5%22
Sydienbuff00:225.5%22
(+) Innervatebuff00:205.0%11
Sydienbuff00:205.0%11
(+) Barkskinbuff00:123.0%11
Sydienbuff00:123.0%11
(+) Gracebuff00:112.9%11
Rainbowbuff00:112.9%11
(+) Hymn of Hopebuff00:072.0%11
Spadagebuff00:072.0%11
(+) Wild Growth (r4)buff00:061.7%11
Sydienbuff00:061.7%11
(+) Horn of Winter (r2)buff00:030.8%1
Drystanbuff00:030.8%1
(+) Living Seedbuff00:000.0%11
Sydienbuff00:000.0%11
(+) Nature's Swiftnessbuff00:000.0%11
Sydienbuff00:000.0%11
(+) Exhaustiondebuff05:5488.4%1
Sydiendebuff05:5488.4%1
(+) Terrifying Screechdebuff00:235.9%1010
Auriayadebuff00:235.9%1010
(+) Dazeddebuff00:235.8%3131
Swarming Guardiandebuff00:235.8%3131
(+) Guardian Swarmdebuff00:061.5%11
Auriayadebuff00:061.5%11
Auras Applied to Others
NameTypeUptime%GainedFaded
(+) Tree of Lifebuff06:40100.0%1725
CatBearFishbuff06:3899.5%11
Ásatarbuff06:3098.1%12
Lynnebuff06:2596.1%11
Lynwenabuff06:21100.0%1
Spadagebuff06:0791.6%11
Noizbuff05:2798.3%1
Mensahbuff05:2799.9%1
Rheniabuff05:2794.6%1
Puffbuff05:2796.7%1
Kamekobuff05:2398.7%12
Dunebugbuff04:5097.3%1
Shadowfiendbuff00:379.6%33
Spirit Wolfbuff00:3677.3%44
Shadowfiendbuff00:2613.1%22
Shadowfiendbuff00:1389.1%11
Shadowfiendbuff00:0748.8%22
(+) Rejuvenation (r15)buff06:3799.2%6662
Gurudobuff05:2480.9%1110
Lynnebuff01:3824.5%44
Dimitribuff01:3022.6%55
Seraphíelbuff01:1117.9%44
Drystanbuff01:0115.3%43
Mcmilibuff00:5413.5%33
Nephybuff00:5413.5%33
Stefoobuff00:5413.5%33
Starvinbuff00:5413.5%33
Choicebuff00:4812.0%32
Dunebugbuff00:3612.4%33
Spadagebuff00:369.1%22
Rheniabuff00:3610.4%22
Mensahbuff00:3611.0%22
Kamekobuff00:3611.0%22
Tintallebuff00:359.0%22
Linubuff00:359.0%22
Naoebuff00:359.0%22
Rainbowbuff00:358.9%22
Exdeathbuff00:205.0%21
Ásatarbuff00:184.5%11
Puffbuff00:185.3%11
(+) Regrowth (r12)buff05:4786.6%2019
Gurudobuff05:0275.5%99
Seraphíelbuff01:2120.2%33
Drystanbuff00:5814.5%32
Dunebugbuff00:279.1%11
Choicebuff00:276.7%11
Tintallebuff00:276.7%11
Zafierbuff00:266.7%11
Naoebuff00:266.7%11
(+) Lifebloom (r3)buff05:0876.9%2930
Gurudobuff04:2766.7%1617
Seraphíelbuff00:205.2%22
Mensahbuff00:185.5%22
Tintallebuff00:092.3%11
Stefoobuff00:092.3%11
Rainbowbuff00:092.3%11
Choicebuff00:092.3%11
Drystanbuff00:092.3%11
Ásatarbuff00:092.3%11
Noizbuff00:082.7%11
Starvinbuff00:082.2%11
Lynnebuff00:082.2%11
(+) Mark of the Wild (r9)buff03:4556.2%11
Kamekobuff03:4568.6%11
(+) Wild Growth (r4)buff02:3037.5%108104
Spadagebuff01:0115.4%109
Nephybuff00:4611.6%76
Rainbowbuff00:4611.5%76
Ásatarbuff00:4210.6%77
Rheniabuff00:4212.1%66
Lynnebuff00:389.7%65
Mcmilibuff00:358.7%55
Stefoobuff00:348.6%44
Kamekobuff00:309.3%55
Zafierbuff00:287.0%44
Dimitribuff00:287.0%44
Starvinbuff00:287.0%44
Linubuff00:287.0%44
Noizbuff00:288.4%44
Wolfbuff00:215.4%33
Choicebuff00:215.3%33
Puffbuff00:216.2%33
Exdeathbuff00:215.2%33
Tintallebuff00:215.2%33
Naoebuff00:205.2%33
CatBearFishbuff00:143.5%22
Gurudobuff00:143.5%22
Seraphíelbuff00:133.5%22
Greater Fire Elementalbuff00:075.9%11
Mirror Imagebuff00:0723.1%33
Mensahbuff00:072.1%11
Drystanbuff00:071.8%11
Dunebugbuff00:062.3%11
(+) Living Seedbuff02:1934.8%2525
Gurudobuff00:4210.6%1414
Naoebuff00:235.8%22
Choicebuff00:164.2%11
Seraphíelbuff00:164.1%22
Linubuff00:164.1%11
Dunebugbuff00:165.4%11
Lynnebuff00:153.8%11
Spadagebuff00:143.7%11
Tintallebuff00:010.4%11
Zafierbuff00:000.0%11